Cataclysm credits
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
- For other credits pages, see credits.
Credits for World of Warcraft: Cataclysm. This list is based on the in-game credits, viewable from the main menu. Minor formatting changes have been made for readability, such as replacing commas in some entries (e.g. "Dane A. Davis, MPSE") with parentheses.
Credits
- Game Design
- Executive Producer
- Game Director
- Production Director
- Art Director
- Technical Director
- Mike Elliott
- Creative Director
- Lead Visual Animator
- Character Art Manager/Lead Technical Artist
- Thomas Blue
- Lead City/Dungeon Artist
- Lead Environment Artist
- Lead Prop Artists
- Lead Content Designer
- Lead Systems Designer
- Lead World Designer
- Lead Encounter Designer
- Lead Level Designer
- Lead Exterior Artist
- Lead World Event Designer
- Lead Engine Programmer
- Patrick Doane
- Lead Gameplay Programmer
- Lead Server Programmer
- Alec Dun
- Lead Systems Technology Programmer
- Lead Tools Programmer
- Lead UI Programmer
- Senior Producers
- Ray Cobo, Rob Foote, Carlos Guerrero, John Lagrave
- Producers
- James Cho, Jason Hutchins, Jeremy Masker, Lee Sparks, Alex Tsang
- Animators
- John Butkus, Jeff Gregory, Mauricio Hoffman, Mai Igarashi, John Scharmen, Jason Zirpolo
- Character Artists
- Danny Beck, Christopher Chang, Joe Keller, Roman Kenney, Hun Kevin Lee, Kevin Maginnis, Jon McConnell, Danny Saint-Hilaire, Robert Sevilla, Thomas Yip
- City/Dungeon Sub-Lead
- City/Dungeon Artists
- Steve Allen, Patrick Burke, Jeff Chang, Steve Crow, Cole Eastburn, David Harrington, Jonathan Jacobson, Danny "Danky" Kim, Rutherford Gong, Andrew Matthews, Chad Max, John Staats, Rhett "Stash" Torgoley
- Concept Artist
- Environment Artists
- Justin Kunz, Dion Rogers, Gustav Schmidt
- Prop Artists
- Jamie Chang, Terrie Denman, Dan Moore, Dusty Nolting, Tiffany Sirignano-Sheets, Holly Prado, Kelvin Tan
- Special Effects Artist
- Slim Ghariani
- Technical Artists
- Paul Forest, Joram Hughes, Alexis Meade, Trevor Rothman
- Game Designers
- Craig Amai, Luis Barriga, Justin Z. Bartlett, Alexander Brazie, Steve Burke, Morgan Day, Travis Day, Jeremy Feasel, Geoff Goodman, Ion Hazzikostas, Chris Kaleiki, Dave Kosak, Paul Kubit, Owen Landgren, Jonathan LeCraft, Eric Maloof, Roman Voce Marotte, Brianna Schneider, Joe Shely, Candace Thomas, He-Rim Woo, Kris Zierhut
- Level Designers
- Sarah Boulian, Paul Cazarez, James Chadwick, Victor Chong, Jonathan Dumont, Ed Hanes, Michael McInerney, Julian Morris
- Programmers
- Russell Bernau, Brian Birmingham, Joseph Cochran, Jason De Arte, Steven Dwyer, Ben Foxworthy, Omar Gonzalez, Scott Hartin, Marco Koegler, Christopher MacDonald, Patrick MacKellar, Ron Nakada, Nicolas Noble, Serban Oprescu, Aimee Pi, Chaz Pratt, Kyle Radue, Sean Riley, Peter Sandrene, Jacob Segal, Craig Steele, John Stiles, Craig Tiller, Darren Williams
- UI Designers
- Matt Golins, Ian Wall
- Macintosh Programmers
- Chris Crowe, David Givone, John Mikros, Daniel Pageau
- Macintosh Producer
- Brian M. Wright
- Technical Writer
- Additional Art
- Brett Dixon, Samwise Didier, Jon Jelinek, Chris Luckenbach, Peter Lee
- Additional Design
- Matt Goss, Kevin Jordan, Kevin K. Lee, Josh Menke, Scott Smith, Matt Webster
- Additional Production
- Alex Mayberry, Joseph Hsu
- Additional Programming
- Rob Barris, Patrick Dawson, Bryan Gibson-Winge, Marko Kylmamaa, Helen Li, Dan Reed, Dean C. Wills
- Interns
- Don Adams, Paul Carver, Johnny Cash, Scott Gordon, Tim Jones, Ryan Meier, Anessa Silzer
- AUDIO
- Director of Audio
- Sound Supervisor
- Jonas Laster
- Sound Effects
- Sound Design
- Chris De La Pena, Brian Farr, Kris Giampa, Jon Graves, Mike Johnson, Jonas Laster, Paul Menichini
- Additional Sound Design
- David Farmer, Tim Nielsen, Jeff Schmidt, David Whitehead, Gametracks (a subsidiary of Danetracks, Inc.), Caron Weidner (Lead Sound Designer), Dane A. Davis (MPSE), Michael C. Schapiro, Roland Thai, Rommel Molina, Bill R. Dean (MPSE), Pamela Aronoff, Chuck Russom, Charles Maynes, Stuart Provine, Tom Ozanich, Lance Brown
- Music
- Composers
- Orchestration
- M. W. Alexander, Penka Kouneva
- Music Copying and Librarian Services
- Robert Puff
- Live Sessions and Orchestrations produced by
- Featured Musicians
- Vocal Solo
- Laurie Ann Haus
- Flute Solo
- Susan Craig Winsberg
- Cinematic and Main Title scores performed by the Northwest Sinfonia Orchestra and Chorus, contracted by Simon James & David Sabee
- Orchestral Scoring Mixer
- John Kurlander
- Orchestral Sub-Mixes
- John Rodd, John Kurlander
- Voiceover
- Casting and Voiceover Director
- Talent Coordinator
- Melanie Hanson
- Additional Casting Assistance
- Los Angeles
- BB Casting & Production Services, Inc
- Casting Director
- Casting Associate
- Keith Clark
- Recording Engineer
- New York
- Casting Director
- Jen Rudin, CSA
- Casting Associate
- Bess Fifer, CSA
- Just Voices Casting New York
- Executive Casting Director
- Roger Becker
- President/Owner
- Maureen Kelly
- Dialogue Recording
- David Guerrero (LA Studios), Patrick Christensen (Sound Lounge)
- Voiceover Design/Editing
- Chris De La Pena, Jon Graves, Paul Menichini
- Cinematic Sound
- Supervising Sound Design
- Paul Menichini
- Sound Design
- David Farmer, Tim Nielson, David Whitehead
- Cinematic Mixer
- Thomas C. Brewer
- Audio Production
- Producers
- Thomas Pieracci, Dennis Crabtree, Keith Landes, Jay Maguire
- Additional Production
- Colton Carmine, Richard Romasanta, Kyle Webb
- CINEMATICS
- Project Director
- In-Game Project Director
- Vice President of Cinematics & Media
- Matt Samia
- Executive Art Director
- Supervising Director
- Lead Producers
- Scott Abeyta, Noel Wolfman
- Project Producer
- Phillip Hillenbrand, Jr.
- Cinematic Art Directors
- Jonathan Berube, Fausto De Martini, Chris Thunig
- Cinematic Editors
- Joeyray Hall, Brian Horn, Matthew Mead
- Senior Department Supervisors
- Jared Keller, Jon Lanz
- Department Supervisors
- Steeg Haskell, Arthur Jeppe, Mike Kelleher, Brian LaFrance, James McCoy, Hezekiah McMurray, Fin Teo, Seth Thompson, Xin Wang
- Department Leads
- Emanuel Druckmann, Chung Kan, Reo Prendergast, Sheng Jin
- Cinematic Artists
- Salvador Arditti, Scott N. Army, Till Aschwanden, Ben Barker, Jason Barlow, Barry Berman, Ricardo Biriba, Ted Boonthanakit, Alvaro Buendia, Vitaly Bulgarov, Bill Campbell, Scott Campbell, Aaron Chan, Hosuk Chang, Steven Chen, Matt Cordner, "Don Rudy Cortes, Sofia Vale Cruz, Graham Cunningham, Ben Dai, Drew Dobernecker, David Durand, Thomas Siababa Esmeralda, Devon Fay, Joe Frayne, Hunter Grant, Eric Grimenstein, Mike Hardison, Jason J. Hill, Benjamin Min Huang, Brian Huang, Steve Hui, Tyler Hunter, Joe Jackman, Jim Jiang, Jeramiah Johnson, Bernie Kang, Ren Kikuchi, Yunghyun "Eddie" Kim, Ronny Kim, Mike Koizumi, Bill La Barge, Mark Lai, Scott Lange, Hung Le, Hoya Lee, David Lesperance, Shawn Liang, Dyllan Lu, David Luong, Andrew Melnychuk-Oseen, Sada Namiki, Jeremy Nelligan, Tuan Ngo, Levente "Levi" Peterffy, Jamie Pilgrim, Dennis Price, Glenn Ramos, Jarett Riva, Davy Sabbe, Billy Shih, Kazuhito Shimada, Richard Slechta, Taylor Smith, Peter Starostin, Takuya Suzuki, Geordie Swainbank, Sofia Vale Cruz, Mathias Verhasselt, Christopher Y. Yang, Jae Hyun Yoo, Kenson Yu, Simon Yuen, Fabio Barretta Zungrone
- Tools/R&D Team
- Michael Beal, John Burnett, Cameron Chrisman, Patrick Dalton, David Keegan, Huong Nguyen, Chris Rock, Peter Shinners
- Production Team
- Patricia L. Adams, Angela Blake, Tok Braun, Leonard Chang, Bejan Fozdar, Janet Garcia, Kim Kotfis Horn, Bryan Langford, Steve McIlwain, Jennifer Owings, Jason Michael Smith, Taka Yasuda
- Additional Production
- Joshua Burnett, Tomas Figueroa
- In-Game Cinematics Senior Department Supervisor
- Scott Goffman
- In-Game Cinematics Department Supervisor
- Shimon Cohen
- In-Game Cinematics Department Lead
- Mustazar Essa
- In-Game Cinematics Artists
- Joanna Cleland-Jolly, James Crowson, Chris Evans, Jeremy Gritton, Moonsung Lee, Yeon-Ho Lee, Kurtis Paddock, Corey Pelton, Troy L. Perry, Joe Peterson, Zachary Podratz, Wei Qiao, Dominic Qwek, Brandan Vanderpool, Nelson Wang
- Studio Engineer Supervisor
- Sean Laverty
- Studio Engineers
- Kenneth Ayers, Douglas Beal, Jim Bush, Ramon Rodriguez III, Rob Tomson
- Additional Artists
- Andrew D. Carr, Jessica Dru Johnson, Ioannis Karathomas, Jeffrey Kember, Mike Kramer, Gabriele Pasqualino, Kirti Pillai, Casey Robinson, Michael Su
- DVD/VIDEO PRODUCTION
- Production Supervisor
- Joeyray Hall
- Art
- Editor
- Production Assistants
- Michael (Cliff) Threadgold, Ryan Sly
- BATTLE.NET
- Technical Director
- Project Director
- Lead Artist
- Nick Slough
- Lead Producer
- Lead Programmers
- Craig Becker, Ben Deane, Stefan Mohler
- Lead Reliability Engineer
- Taner Halicioglu
- Artists
- Bryan Gidge, Dohyeong Kim, Josh Leyshock, Robert Martin, Elaine Yang
- Designers
- Josh Menke, Colm Nelson, Alex Sun
- Producers
- Erin Ali, Shane Cargilo, Jack Chen, Shane Evans, Dan Hernberg, Yong Woo
- Programming Leads
- Chulwoong Choi, Alan Dabiri, Russell Foushee, Sam Lantinga
- Programmers
- Ed Beranek, Laurent Bourcier, Diane Capewell, Chris Chen, Mikyoung Choi, Seungki Choi, Bryan Cleveland, Antony Curtis, Sascha Demetrio, Gisang Gil, Morgan Fainberg, Henry Ho, Andrew Hunt, Robert Jackson, Chris Jacobson, Fred Lee, Anne-Sophie Lefebvre, Jeff Mears, Ryan Mills, Alan Newton, Nick Rivera, Ricardo Robaina, Derek Sakamoto, Matthew Schembari, Brian Schwab, Michael Schweitzer, Michael Skacal, Christopher Stewart
- Technical Writer
- Simeon Vincent
- Additional Programming
- Cameron Chrisman, Stephen Nees, Joe Rumsey, Peter Shinners
- GAME STRIKE TEAM
- Strike Team Lead
- Strike Team
- Erin Catto, Jake Sones, Ben Brode, Larra Paolilli, Dustin Browder, Ted Park, Shon Damron, Alex Sun, Jeremy Nelligan, Vitaliy Naymushin
- PLATFORM SERVICES
- Senior Director
- Michael Gilmartin
- Senior Managers
- Frédéric Baudet, Jong Hyuk Lee
- Manager
- Jason Walker
- Producers
- Steve McClory, Paul Sardis
- Programmers
- Marius Jivan, Jason Lescalleet, Dake Lou, Michael Murphy, Nick Urrea, Brian Webb
- Content Research Supervisor
- Ashok Viswanathan
- Content Research Administrators
- Pietro Gobbato, Jonathan Hankey, Andrea Opimitti, John Pombo, Hansa Wahla
- PLATFORM TECHNOLOGY
- Team Lead
- Brian Fitzgerald
- Senior Producer
- Melissa Meyer
- Artists
- Juyoung Oh, Ryan A. Pearson
- Producers
- Dennis Crow, Stephanie Shaver
- Programming Leads
- Jeffrey C. Jones, JC Park, Kyle Riccio, John Yaney
- Programmers
- Jay Baxter, Andrew Bellinger, Rachel "Groby" Blum, Don "Dongr" Grey, Kevin Kaichuan He, Michael Hershberg, Aaron Hesse, Isaac Jeon, Juno Kwak, Ken Lamb, Jay Lauffer, Youngsik Lee, Robert Lin, Terence Lindsey, Lee Morgan, Stephen Raub, Alex Tearse-Doyle, Steve Toscano, Stephen Whiting, R. Blaine Whittle, Casey Yelland
- Technician
- Monica Alba
- QUALITY ASSURANCE
- QA Manager
- Mark Moser
- Assistant QA Managers
- Kelly Chun, Edward Kang, Jonathan Mankin, Sean McCrea, Nicholas Pisani, Brett Roark, William Roseman, Shawn Su
- QA Supervisors
- Dustin E. Bosteder, Michael Burghart, Michael Corpora, Peter Hsu, Rick Kennedy, Julio Miranda, Rian Trost
- Lead QA Analyst
- Assistant Lead QA Analysts
- Alicia Kim, Dan Kramer, John Shin
- QA Content Specialists
- Don Adams, Andrew Buczacki, Zach Callanan, Colton Carmine, Bret Cocking, Whitney Day, Andrew De Sousa, Jeffrey J. Hicks, Nicholas Hill, David Kerwin, Joseph Magdalena, James Southall, Nicholas Stallings, Max Thompson
- QA Automation Lead
- Neal Kochhar
- QA Automation Specialists
- Xing Jin, Aron Kirkpatrick
- QA Analysts
- Gareth Ackerman, Lee Ake, Vanessa Allen, Stephen Alvarado, David Anderson, Samuel Attanasio, James Auck, George Backus, George Bancroft, Shawn Benson, Graham Berger, Nick Betteker, David Biggs, Zach Bogatz, Robert Boxeth, Brent Brewington, Jason Briggs, Markus Jerome Burks, Christine Cadman, Kayleigh Calder, Christopher Carlson, Paul Carver, Chris Cavalieri, John Carpenter, Kevin Carter, Jim Chan, Melanie Schuyler Chandler, Skye Chandler, Joni Cheng, Michelle Chicos, David Christiansen, Joel Gregory Clift, Tulio Correa, Ryan Crow, Hunter Curren, Timothy Daniels, Daniel Dao, Kyle Dates, Chris Davila, Timothy Davis, Jason DeFord, Dimitri Del Castillo, Phillip Dettorre, Lynn DeVries, Carlos Diaz-Aleman, Dustin Distefano, Ty Dittman, David Dubenko, Justin Dye, Ahmad Eletreby, Benjamin Elgueta, Felix Embree, Foster M. Elmendorf, Victor Esquivias, Timothy Evans, Brian Fattorini, Austin Feeney, Duncan Field, Daniel Flannagan, Joseph Floro, Mei Dean Francis, Tina Fu, Casey Fulton, Denis Genest, Jean-Marc Genest, Scott Gordon, Sine Gov, Jason Hall, Spencer Halls, Eric Hansen, Marshall Harlan, Zaven Haroutunian, Kyle Hartline, Caroline Hernandez, Charles Hodgens, Sean Hogan, Samuel Hopp, Michael Horning, Kevin Horng, Ken Huang, Michael Huang, Jonathan Hwang, Sarah Inman, Brandon Jacobson, Steven Jaquith, Tim Jones, Daniel Julian, Scott Keenan, Lawrence King, David Kingsbury, Rob Kuczynski, Jason K. Kwon, Ryan Landis, Nathan LaMusga, Aaron Larson, Donald Lawrenz, Robert Laws, Kieu Le, Brian Lee, Frankie Lee Jr., Chase Levin, Jonathan Lien, Ben Lilley, Frances Lin, Asher Litwin, Eric Lloyd, Jonathan Loeffler, Vanessa Lopez, Nicholas Louie, Thomas Low, Anthony Lowery, David Loya, John Lynch, Maria Maisenovich, Jeffrey Manners, Sean Masterson, Jared Mayberry, Andrew McClain, Gilbert McGuire, Christopher McLeroy, Emily Mei, Christopher Mountain, Jeremy Nelson, Dan V. Nguyen, Danny H. Nguyen, Tina Nguyen, Kevin O'Brien, David Ortiz, Jason Overmyer, Alfredo Padron, Nicole Parry, Jessica Paul, Ryan Peach, Sheila Perez, Art Peshkov, Max Peters, Kyle Phillips, Brian Pierron, Robert Pionke, Jennifer Powell, Lance Powell, Michael Powell, Matthew Rader, Derek Rakos, Joseph Ransom, Sverre Rasmussen, Alexander Raymond, Dustin Remmel, Anthony Reyes, Jared Ritter, Rob Rivera, William Robertson, JJ Robinson, Jacob Telesforo Rodriguez, Carlin Rogers, Andreas Rounds, Matthew Runyan, Tom Ryan, Charles Salzman, David Sanchez, Michael Sassone, Chris Savolskis, Michael Schembari, Michael Schwan, Ryan Schwind, Nate Shapiro, Matthew D. Sherman, Matthew S. Sherman, Andrew Shurney, Jeffrey Shyy, Andrew Silvernail, William Smith, Rick Spears, Trey Spisak, Brandy Stiles, Steven Swickard, Jennifer Szmurlo, Graig Taylor, Michael Thompson, Dustin Trimble, Jimmy Truong, Rodney Tsing, Tom Twedell, George Vasiliadis, Lewis Villamar, Don Vu, Gurpreet Wahla, Hansa Wahla, Clint Walls, David Warner, Herman Waters, Jenica Waters, Valerie Watrous, Elissa Watson, Thomas Watson, Kevin Weaver, Kyle Webb, Shawn Webb, Michael Westergaard, Taylor Westfall, Clifton Wilcox, Jordan Womack, Christopher Wright, Roger Yang, Kea Yonni, Christopher Yu
- TECHNICAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
- Senior Manager
- John Herndon
- Managers
- Chris Clark, Ted Louie
- Assistant Manager
- Arec Nevers
- Team Leads
- Rie Arai, David Brown, Trent Cline, Matt Coburn, Jonathan Mason, Ian S. Nelson, Shaina Peshkov, Jason Weng
- Assistant Team Leads
- Todd Attaway, James R. Leaman, Lorenzo Augusto Minaca, Albert Portillo
- Analysts
- Steven Alexander, Michael Aversa III, Daniel Berman, Justin Boehm, Zachary Chow, Andrew Dank, Edward Hanley, Jason W. Hill, Mark Kamimoto, Charles Knief, Benjamin LeBar, Robbie McMahon, Jason Messinger, Logan Moseley, Amadeus Phan-Thanh, Matt Patterson, Andy Russell, Gilbert Samuelian, Anthony Sierra, Shaun Smiley, Eric Thibeau, Stephen Thomas, Ronny Yoon
- COMPATIBILITY
- Assistant Manager
- Mark Milan
- Team Lead
- Jason Kwan
- Analysts
- Jeff Boccuzzi, Sarah Butler, James Gilbertson, Albert Koh, Ray Laubach, Matthew Panepinto, Benj Sykes, Joshua Wikoff
- LOCALIZATION
- Global Manager
- Richard Mark Honeywood
- Producer
- Joseph Hsu
- Managers
- Joonho Lee, Tang Qi Xun (Jeffrey)
- Assistant Managers
- Tristan Lhomme, Alexander Lyubov, Pablo Martín Siota, Inés Rubio, Julie Song
- Leads
- Chang Yueh-hsin (Frank), Chu Ching (Peggy), Hao Yuan (Garfield), Jiang Pu (Jump)
- Localization Engineers
- Castilian Spanish
- M. Ermitas Barrasa Rodríguez, Irene Buesa García, Ainara Echaniz Olaizola, David Florez Herrero, Concepción González, Martín Goñi Torres, Jose Da. Rodríguez, Carmen Priego, M. Ángeles Rodríguez Marrero, Paula del Valle Sánchez
- French
- Claire Bajard, Christelle Bravin, Bruno Cailloux, Stéphane Chapuis, Anne-Sophie Denglos, Thomas Ernoux, Alexis Roy-Petit, Anne Studer, Anne Vétillard
- German
- Alexander Böning, Florian Descher, Sebastian Ewald, Stefanie Jahn, Katja Raaf, Katharina Reiche, Stefan Schmitt, Andrea Tüger
- Korean
- Wonyoung Choi, Shinyong Ha, June Kim, Kyoungho Ko, Wade Lim, Harry Park, Yooshin Yang, Gayeong Yoo
- Russian
- Maria Kokova, Ekaterina Krasnikova, Ievgen Makarevych, Aliya Roslova, Maria Shurukhina, Igor Sobolevsky, Maria Vakulenko, Alena Yakavets
- Simplified Chinese
- Li Bo (Hawk), Li Lei, Liu Yuan (Gabriel), Wu Zhao Xiang (Maverick)
- Traditional Chinese
- Hsu Wenta, Huang Tzuan, Lin Kuei Han (Jessie), Tan William, Tung Jen-Chien
- Latin American Spanish
- (Babel Media, Ltd.)
- Emiliano Domenech (Translator), Ivan Rotondo (Editor), Adam Chapman (Audio Manager), Sergio Massabò (Dialogue Producer), Michael Dunn (Lead Dialogue Engineer), Carlos Boellinger (Dialogue Engineer)
- Localization QA Manager
- Shi Yuhong (Yvonne)
- Localization QA Assistant Managers
- Michael C. Chen, Ivo García, Marc Ho, Alexander Ipfelkofer, Maxim Mizin
- Localization QA Leads
- Cai Yan (Jiro), Chen Chih Chang (John), Arthur Flew, Minjin Lee, Jenny Q. Liu, Xia Siyi
- Localization QA Analysts
- Castilian Spanish
- Diego J. Díaz Gutiérrez, Carlos Godó Borrás, Rubén López González, Pablo Lloreda Fernández, Marta Pérez García, Kenneth Pinó Llach, Isidro Téllez de Gregorio
- French
- Thomas Chabrier, Antoine Dulac, Gilles Durosay, Maxence Fleury, Lætitia Georges, Sara Gissot, Benjamin Schmidt, Arnaud Schwarz, Frédéric Tabard, Frédéric Vasseur
- German
- Marco Baier, Jan Becker, Ben Choi, Stefan Christ, Manuel Dangl, Christian Decomain, Thomas Flöter, Kai Moosmann, Markus Peters, Michael Radnitz, Kathrin Renneberg, Peter Schneider
- Korean
- Jeehyun Hwang, Sanghak Jeon, Brian Euiyoul Kim, Jung Hwan Kim, Mike Euiseung Kim, Eunae Kong, Byungwoo Kwon, Kyungjoon Lee, Sowon Lee, Jaewoo Mo, Hyunyoung Moser, Heeyoung Park
- Russian
- Nikolay Bytskevich, Victor Dobrovatov, Natalia Goncharova, Anton Kochergin, Andrey Kuzmin, Maria Maisenovich, Elena Ovchinnikova, Alexey Pyatikhatka, Aliaksei Sedzin
- Simplified Chinese
- Guo Naiyi (Jack), Shi Zuhao (Stephen), Juelin Wang (William), Wang Zhiliang (Calvin), Wu Huan (Marvin), Xinyi Xu (Andy), Zhipeng Zhang (Fran)
- Traditional Chinese
- Chung Chao Chun (Michael), Lee Mei Suen (Michelle), Liu Chen An (Andy), Huang Chun Yao (Daniel), Lin Yi (Eric), Qiao Qi (Emily), Sung Wei Lun (Allen), Yang Dean-Chia (Dean)
- Latin American Spanish
- Ricardo Durán, Jimmie Jaimes
- CREATIVE DEVELOPMENT
- Director
- Jeff Donais
- Art Director
- Artists
- Brom, John "JP" Polidora, Wei Wang
- Art Managers
- James Carter, Jeremy Cranford, Doug Alexander Gregory
- Senior Producer
- Sean Dillon
- Producers
- Michael Bybee, Skye Chandler, Joslyn Field, Joshua Horst, Bryan Langford, Zachariah Owens, Kyle Williams
- Senior Historian
- Historians
- Editor
- Librarian
- Steven Park
- Curator and Asset Services Lead
- Tim Campbell
- Curatorial Assistants
- Dana Bishop, Joy Fields
- Lead Digital Archivist
- Roger Howard
- Publishing Lead
- Publishing Developers
- Product Development Lead
- Mike Hummel
- Product Developers
- David Lomeli, Michele Mejia, Sean Wang
- WEB & MOBILE SERVICES
- Creative Director, Online Services
- Mike Hein
- Web Technical Director
- Ali Vatani
- Web Leads
- Dave Chan, Randal Dumoret, Vincent Francoeur, Steve McGarrity
- User Experience
- Jim Bunzol, Wei Chen, Christina McCombie, Keith Rhee, Ming Xia
- Web Designers
- Alan Carr, Christopher Deutsch, Piotr Karwowski, Junho Kim, René Koiter, Jeff Liu, Bryan Rathman, Angela Shih, Bao Tran
- Web Editors
- Geoff Fraizer, Eddie Lee, Martin Leidenfrost, Ryan Quinn, Jaime Scheffler
- Web Engineers
- Cord Bartlett, Todd Blank, Scott Boyce, Qi Ming Chen, Guillaume Cournoyer, Evangelia Dendramis, Sarah Doebler, David Eckel, Sören Geier, Nick Gerakines, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Fanny Hermant, Miles Johnson, Ockkyoung Leem, Pavel Maisenovich, Chris Myles, Joonho Park, Ian Roberts, Anselmo Talotta, Andy Tran, Daniel Weltz
- Web Producers
- Bryan Chang, Romain Dijoux, Rainer Mayer, Maria Page, Kim Phan, Russell Pippin, Michael Su
- Mobile Team
- Steven Gabriel, Zachary Pfaff, Jason MacAllister, Tony Shih, Christopher Yim
- EUROPE WEB SERVICES
- Director of Web and Online Marketing, Europe
- Anne Bérard
- Web Team Manager
- Yann Pellatier
- Web Content Manager
- Pierre Rosenthal
- Web Designers
- Prune Moldawan, Alix Nguyen, Fabrice Piel
- Web Editors
- Eddy Béchu (French), Thibaud Bertin (French), Elina Bytskevich (Russian), Bernd Gottsmann (German), Irina Kneller (Russian), Oliver Kurth (German), Kelly Lopez (English), Carlos Adrián Fernández (Spanish), Patricio Mékong Talavera (Spanish), Joseph Toaff (Italian), Tomasz Zabczynski (Polish)
- Web Producer
- Benjamin Lam
- Online Sales
- Francisco Bolaños Santana
- KOREAN WEB SERVICES
- Senior Manager
- Hyojin Bae
- Lead Web Designer
- Thomas Heger
- Producers
- Joowan Kim, Seyong Lee, Minhyouk Pack, Minseok Seo
- Programmers
- Jisook Baek, Woonchang Beck, Jihoon Cho, Gisang Gil, Kwangbum Ha, Wonhee Jung, Ajin Kim, Eunyang Lee, Jungeun Lee, Sangyong Park, Hwachul Shin, One Yoon, Dooyong Oh, Mikyoung Choi
- Web Designers
- Hyunsuk Cheong, Seonghak Jung, Sangwook Kim, Juyoung Oh, Eunjin Nam
- Web Editors
- Ayoung Kim, Jieun Kim
- CHINA ONLINE SERVICES
- Platform Operation Director
- Taewon Yun
- Lead Web Designer
- Spenser Li
- Lead Web Engineer
- Ray Xiao
- Web Producers
- Jenny Liu, Stan Wang, Tang YanFeng
- CORPORATE APPLICATIONS
- Lead Programmer
- Stephen Nees
- Producers
- Justin Goad, Marcos Morin, Adam Schrader, Rory Wood
- Programmers
- Tom Anderson, Neil Chopra, Rick Faaberg, Dan Friedman, Jordan Irwin, Ryan Karg, Kenneth Lim, Byron Lo, Mark Nelson, Teddy Pao, Michael Stum, Sasha Sydoruk, Shaun Wilson
- User Experience
- David Nguyen
- BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE
- Managers
- Greg Ashe, Matthew Wheeler
- Producer
- Ryan Gunst
- Analysts
- Chaitanya C. Chemudugunta, Yuan Cheng, Christine Kenney, Renjie Li
- Programmers
- Arnold Fulmer, Minh Luu, Aleksandar Mirkovic, Mark Muncy, Chris Talucci, Ben Wurst
- Researchers
- Matthew Adams, Dave Carey, James Chao, Jens Fischer, Norm Harms, Gustav Rydstedt, Clint Rice, Timothy Tash, Micah L. Wilson
- INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
- Senior Global Director
- Isaac Matarasso
- Global Director
- Senior Manager, Global Network Operations & Engineering
- Chris Glover
- Senior Manager, Global Network Operations
- Hung Nguyen
- Regional Network Operations Managers
- Maciej Drobny, Steven Hwang, Minhong Kim, Dustin Koupal, Kangho Lee, Julien Mariani, Hyeshik Yoon
- Network Oerations Project Management Lead
- Jorge Baranda
- Network Operations Project Managers
- Mark Davenport, James Ridgers, Dan Scauzillo
- Network Operations Leads
- Jeff Berube, John Gordon, Changkoo Lee, Adrian Luff, Casey Suyeto
- Network Operations Engineering Lead
- Dat Nguyen
- Network Operations Engineering
- Chris Antenesse, Andrew Barcinski, Nicholas Downs, Matthew Eagleson, Dwight Harvey, Dale Lewis
- Network Operations Database Administration Lead
- David Squier
- Network Operations Database Administration
- Armando Abanilla, David Ashman, Michael Chizewski, Alexander Daurskikh, Chris Pruitt, Stefan Ward, Albert Wong, Jaime Wood, Ryan Zapanta
- Network Operations Implementation Lead
- Travis Biegun
- Network Operations Implementation
- Doug Baggett, Jon G. Berube, Corey Louie, Olam Ng, Chris Peters, James T. Yen
- Network Operations Administration Lead
- Matthew McEligot
- Network Operations Administration
- Yunhwan Ahn, Charles Berman, Carl Brumm, Joshua Caskey, Aaron Greusel, Thomas Hicks, Joseph Holley, Gichang Hong, Mourad Kaci, Heewon Kim, Norberto Lopes, David Louks, Robert Meyer, Eric Nelson, Gary Reeb, Paulo Santos, Michael Schaefer, Mathew Smiley, Chris Thomas, Jason Wang, Maximilian Weber, Ty Williams, Steven Yu, Andrew Zhu
- Network Operations Leads
- Gandalf Brahm, David Wareham
- Network Operations
- Chris Bosman, Ahren Boulanger, Matthew Carcel, Ryan Conley, Josh Downs, Kevin Drain, Jonathan Hosmer, Jeremy M. Jackson, Taehee Kang, Mike Mulen, Peter Hanchul Na, Fabien Poussin, Henrik Schöpel, Chris Swoner, Alex Tan, Chris Towne, Steven Tran, Anthony Williams
- Global Information Services Manager
- Yong Yoon
- Regional Information Services Managers
- Jiyi Cai, Hyungsuk "Eagon" Choi, Sean Laverty, Danny N. Nguyen, John Robertson, Benjamin Yamada
- Information Services Project Management
- Mike Bybee, JJ Lee, Thierry Sudan, Ania Wieteski
- Information Services Engineering Leads
- Forrest Bowling, Mike Pearce, Ramon Rodriguez III
- Information Services Engineering
- Doug Beal, Weonseok Choi, Mary Estrada, Brian Hill, Bryan Ludwig, Zak Meekins, Rob Nolen, Rob Tomson, Jason Wynsen
- Information Services Administration Leads
- Edward Bui, Inés Eberhard, Glyn Hopkins, Matthew Jordan, Mike Moneymaker, Brian Murillo
- Information Services Administration
- Carol Alvarez, Kenneth Ayers, Jeff Boccuzzi, Jim Bush, Robert "Bobe" Bustamante, Max Chen, Sunghee Choi, Richard Chu, Jamal Davis, Richard Farrimond, Gilbert Fontaine, Stanley Fu, Brian Hartsell, Lutz Haunstein, Ben J. James, Yan Kahlé, Junghoon "J-money" Kim, Philip Kim, Yoongjun Kim, Jaemin Ko, Lars Kuhne, Gordon Lathan, Adam Lee, Sebastien Leterrier, Sean Matheis, Vincent Moitrot, Thi K. Nguyen, François Noel, Ben Orchard, Sonal Patel, Brice Petibas, Andy Qian, Taylor Russ, Taran Sprake, Justin Talbott, Anderson X. Tran, Stefan Thompson, Bill Tubbs, Benjamin Williams, Renato Yoon
- Security Manager
- Chris Fajardo
- Security Engineering
- Michael Caron, Scott Harrison
- Security Administration
- Curtis Castrapel, Michael Lim, Richard Reischman, Tim Vo
- Site Security
- Ray Grant, Richie Kharrat
- Compliance
- Robert Perugini, Bill Preston
- Disaster Recovery
- Karin Baxter-Sanders, Eric Thedaker
- Information Technologies Purchasing
- Mike Anderson, Michele Marie Arko, Thomas Jauneault, Hector Melendres
- INTERNATIONAL OPERATIONS
- Vice President & Executive Managing Director, International Operations
- Michael Ryder
- Managing Director, Europe
- Jean-Philippe Agati
- Managing Director, Greater China
- Alex Tai
- Managing Director, North Asia
- Jungwon Hahn
- Managing Director, Southeast Asia
- Jinho Oh
- Managing Director, Taiwan
- Wayne Lee
- Projects Director
- Amy Chen
- Senior Director, Global Market Development
- Michael Fong
- Director, Business Operations, China
- Nichol Bradford
- Director, Latin American Operations
- Director, Regional Operations, North Asia
- Changuk Park
- Director of Taiwan Business Operations
- Che-Yuan Wang
- International WoW Project Managers
- Ernst ten Bosch (EU), Emmanuel Obert (KR)
- International Project Managers
- Denise Hicks, Homare Juber (SEA), MyongKoo Kang (KR), Jungwoo Kim (KR), Saijin Kim (KR), Yungjoo Ko (KR), Martin Tegner (EU), Hyejin Yum (KR), Zhang Xifang (Gloria) (CN)
- Operations
- Denise Hicks, Homare Juber (SEA), MyongKoo Kang (KR), Jungwoo Kim (KR), Saijin Kim (KR), Yungjoo Ko (KR), Hyejin Yum (KR), Zhang Xifang (Gloria) (CN)
- Senior Vice President of Global Marketing
- Neal Hubbard
- Vice President of Global Sales
- Bob Brown
- Regional Vice President of Marketing
- Cédric Maréchal
- Global Marketing
- Jason Anderson, Chris Bartzatt, Paul Dowling, John Heinecke, Michael Lawrence, Tomas Melian, Matthew Nutt, Lyndsi Revis
- Regional Marketing
- Mouna Achach, Clara Barberis, Anne Bérard, Kevin Carter, Eric Chauveau, Yeonwoo Cheong, Mark Clements, Luca Cominelli, Chris Davey, Jacob De Leon, Sara Fernandez (ES), George Georgiou, Chimoon Hwang, Angie Heo, Seungkyu Han, Ben Hsieh, Marc Hutcheson, Ivan Kako, Steve Kang, Jimmy Ke, Donghyun Kim, Eusoo Kim, Richard Kwon, Patrick Lee, Dmitry Martirosyan, Kyungin Min, Markus Neumann, Sam Ohn, Stéphane Perroud, Emilie Pujol, Olivier Spaargaren, Jonas Stålros, Amanda Wang, Maggie Xiao, Daehwa Yum, Chris Zhu, Robin Zhu
- Marketing Creative Services
- Dave Amason, Mike Carrillo, Chris Davey, Zachary Hubert, Erik Jensen, Steven L. Parker, Bev Williams, Caroline Wu
- PUBLIC RELATIONS
- Vice President of Global Public Relations
- Lisa Jensen
- Regional Vice President, Public Relations and Communication
- Julia Gastaldi (EU)
- Director of Public Relations
- Director of Public Relations
- Roger Sun (CN)
- Director of Public Relations
- Christy "Mina" Um (KR)
- Managers
- Christian Beer (DE), Jonnie Bryant (UK), Bob Colayco, Luca Cominelli (IT), Guy Cunis (EU), Shon Damron, Chris Davey (ANZ), Sara Fernandez (ES), Alexandre Lennuyeux (FR), Tom Lindgren (Nordic), Ana Luisa Mota (LatAm), Olivier Spaargaren (BNL), Jiyoon Yoon (KR), Michael Wu (CN)
- Public Relations & Community Manager of Taiwan, Hong Kong and Macau
- Chi Liu
- Public Relations
- Andre de Abreu (Brazil), Ryan Arbogast, Patrick Beja (EU), Kacy Dishon, Jookyoung "Sarah" Hyun (KR), Matthew Jang (KR), Heather Nam (KR), Nick O'Shea (AU), Moonhee Park (KR), Lyndsi Revis, Michael Wu (CN), Pierre-Yves Deslandes (EU), Vale Yu (CN)
- Senior Editorial Manager
- Gil Shif
- Editorial & Internal Communication Manager
- Ross Atherton (EU)
- Editor
- Sean Molloy
- Associate Editors
- Gareth Hughes, Gerald Villoria
- Internal Communications Manager
- Kamini Tiwari
- Internal Communications
- Anne Bargemann (EU), Guillaume Bloch (EU), Mark Nash, Lauren Stracner, Stuart White (EU)
- COMMUNITY AND ESPORTS
- Senior Director, Global Community and E-Sports
- Paul Della Bitta
- Director, Global ESPORTS
- Jonghyuk Park (KR)
- International Community & E-Sports Managers
- Santiago Baranda (LA), Cody Chen (TW), Ramon Hermann (EU), Andrew Hsu (CN), Joong Kim (NA), Minshik Kim (KR), Jinkyu Ko (KR)
- Global Community Development
- Washington Andrade (LA), Olga Banina (EU), Marcus Bishop (NA), Soufyane Brahimi (EU), Jonathan Brown (NA), Marie Cabot (EU), Christopher Carter (EU), Stephen Chang (NA), Woonki Cho (KR), Brandon Christenson (NA), Stefano Cozzi (EU), José Ignacio de Andrés (EU), Alejandro Riveiro de la Peña (EU), Nik Gianozakos (SEA), Nicolas Guion (EU), Stefanie Gwinner (EU), Jungho.Han (KR), Bo Selmer Hansen (EU), Ash Harman (EU), Junghoon.Heo (KR), Leonidas Hsu (TW), Tobias Jahn (EU), Thomas Johnsen (EU), Stephanie Johnson (NA), Sunna.Kim (KR), Marina Kiupa (EU), Liam Knapp (NA), Albert Konrad (EU), Kimberly LeCrone (NA), Jongwon.Lee (KR), Marino Lee (KR), Jaclyn Lo (SEA), Nicole Lorenz (EU), Christine Martens (EU), Susana Monroy (LA), Chung Ng (NA), Benedikt Oehmen (EU), Yooseok.Pan (KR), Byunghun.Park (KR), Jesse Perez (LA), Rafael Raudry (NA), Cédrik Razafimanantsoa (EU), Roberto Rios (EU), Kester Robison (NA), Matthew Rodig (NA), María Dolors Sanchez Carnice (EU), Krzysztof Sazon (EU), Nicholas Solano (NA), Danielle Vanderlip (NA), Micah Whipple (NA), Chad Wingerd (NA), Jerome Wu (CN), Seunggook Yang (KR), Eric Yco (NA), Jino.Yoo (KR), Kevin Yu (NA), Kenny Zigler (NA)
- Global eSports
- Changwoon Jung (NA), Kibong Kook (KR), Jaeho Lee (KR), Marc Olbertz (EU), Joshua Owyang (NA), Robert Simpson (NA)
- EVENTS
- Director, Global Events
- Steven L. Parker
- Tradeshow and Events Managers
- Elisha Cabrera, Pauline Hammelet (EU)
- Events Specialist
- Laura Halasa
- LEGAL
- Vice President & General Counsel
- Eric Roeder
- Deputy General Counsel
- Rod Rigole
- Product Lead
- Kevin Crook
- Legal Team
- Jane Chen, Hyukjoon Choi, Lynda Do, Satoru Hamada (Esq.), Fritz Kryman (Esq.), Hosung Lee, James Riordan (Esq.), Colleen Ryan (Esq.), Tracy Sargent (Esq.), Sylvia Whiteshield, Sungkye Yi
- BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT & LICENSING
- Director of Business Development and Licensing
- Delphine Le Corre (EU)
- Business Development
- Marc Dion, Michael Kim (KR), Steve Price
- Licensing
- Jon Bias, Jason Bischoff, Patrick Dillon, Ben George, George Hsieh, Kat Hunter, Gina Pippin, Christophe Poupon (EU), Sebastian Ryu (KR), Audrey Vicenzi (EU)
- HUMAN RESOURCES
- Vice President of Global Human Resources
- Human Resources
- William Carroll, Mira Bae (KR), William Bezou (EU), Anne-Sophie Buiret (EU), Julianna Danner, Elodie Dupuis (EU), Juliette Durand (EU), Michelle Fogarty (IR), Nicolette Hall, Judi Hart, Emy Hetherington, Phyllis Huang (TW), Susan Hurley (IR), Sunny Hwang (KR), Jihyun Jeon (KR), Philgon Kim (KR), Marije Korver (EU), Jesse Meschuk, Melissa Moloney (IR), Haissel Neira, Lisa O'Brien (IR), Laetitia Planchon (EU), Lisa Pozarich, Michelle Rocha, Geoffrey Rowe, Erika Sayre-Smith, Michelle Secrest, Daniela Shani, Michelle Sun (CN), Nathalie Verges (EU), Mariele Weber (EU), Jenny Zheng (CN)
- Senior Manager, Global Organizational Development and Training
- Lisa Pearce
- Learning & Organizational Development
- Lara Ali, Minsun Beak (KR), Julie Farbaniec, Peter Guibert (EU), Jiwoong Hwang (KR), George Li (CN), Sunshine Okano, Brianne Smith, Anne Stengel (EU)
- Director, Global Staffing and Recruitment
- Leonard Grossi Jr.
- Recruitment
- Kenny Carvalho, Patrick Deschamps (EU), Choua Her Tara Hsu, Dooeun Jang (KR), Eunhye Jang (KR), Kiwook Kim (KR), Christopher Kopetschek (EU), Michael Nassar, Sunshine Saint Onge, Aaron Orcino, Sumer Ortiz, Hedy Quiroz, Jack Sterling, Kriste Stull, Meghan Wiley
- FINANCE
- Vice President of Global Finance
- Mark Almeida
- Finance
- Andrew Amadi, Carol Bolger (EU), Julia Bruder (EU), Shien Chang, Brenda Chen, Hyejin Cho (KR), Sean Culmer, Sebastien Derivaux (EU), Sebastiaan Van Doornspeek (EU), Benoit Dufour (EU), David Gee, Sean Gu (CN), Ruben Holen (EU), Grace Huh (KR), Jiyoung Jung (KR), Anna Kemmis (EU), Ellen Kim (KR), Jaechang Kim (KR), Mandy Lawton (EU), Marie Lin (TW), Lyons Lv (CN), Zhou Miaomiao (CN), Adam Plushner, Tommy Sabri (EU), Teh Hong Sing (CN), Kookhyun Son (KR), Wendy Sun (CN), Timothy Tash, Ismael Villeger (EU), Sungwon Yoon (KR), Vince Xiao (CN), Nicholas Wright (EU), Linda Zhu (CN)
- Administration
- Anais Bocianowski, Lacey Caragan, Jamie Crooks, Carlos Lucero, Ryan Schenck, Richard Varga, Lara Machado (EU), Dagmara Mieszala (EU), Inma Utrilla (EU), Sehwa An (KR), Namgoong (KR), Eunbom Park (KR), Jaslyn He (CN), Joan Jiang (CN), Kelly Shu (CN)
- SPECIAL PROJECTS
- Director of Special Projects
- Senior Producers
- Vladimir Cole, Jason Stilwell
- FACILITIES
- Project Manger, Global Facilities
- Susann O'Bryan
- Senior Manager
- Henry Szekely
- Manager
- Marge Kim (KR)
- Coordinators
- Jean-Paul Bruyelle (EU), Cyril Hammelet (EU), Timothy Hardy, Jacob Hofeldt, Yoora Oh (KR), Jungyi Ro (KR), Samuel Schrimsher, Brandon Shephard, Steve Stafford, Michael Triglia
- GLOBAL CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- EUROPE CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- Customer Support Representatives
- George Abbott, David Acker, Daniel Adams, Noel Ahern, Faris Ait-Gacem, Alberto Aldao Vazquez, Christopher Aldred, Marcos Aleman Herrera, Marco Alemanno, John Alexander, Almudena Alia Garcia, Robert Allan, David Allen, Urko Allende, Frank Alshut, Arnaud Ameele, Erik Andersson, David Angus, Ricardo Aranguren Gassis, Daniel Arleth, Pierre-Marc Arnaud, Christian Arvidsson, Keith Aston, Aleksej Avdejev, Jérémy Aveline, Zosang Kathryn Awi, Roland Ayliffe, Tilo Baedt, Sjir Bagmeijer, Stefan Bahr, Martin Bailey, Clarke Baldwin, Christine Ballard, Dimitrius Bampanaras, Irena Ban, Robert Band, Horst Banholzer, Neil Banks, Simon Bargain, Danila Barinov, David Barlow, Keith Barron, Björn Bartholome, Richard Bartram, Olivier Baudhuin, Maximilian Bauer, Thomas Baumann, Jenny Baur, Mark Baxter, David Beardsley, Alex Bebbington, Gregor Beck, Bjorn Becker, Philip Becker, Julia Bedell, Marc Behar, Claus Behrendt, Andreas Beier, Julius Beiner, Matthew Bell, Amyr Ben Cheikh, Julien Benatar, Jörg Bendschneider, Richard Bennett, Victoria Bennett-Keenan, Kristin Berg, Jean-Christophe Berger, Johannes Berggren, Benjamin Berghäuser, Christian Berwind, Lukasz Bialk, Ida Binfield, Michal Biniasz, Andrea Birkhahn, Robin Blackborow, Magalie Blaizot, Daniel Blam, Kevin Blanche, Nick Blokker, Bjorn Blomberg, Keith Boardman, Christian Bock, Mickaël Bohin, Patrick Bohrer, Aleksandras Boiko, Denise Bolger, Dirk Bommelburg, Monika Bondar, Carl Bone, Nicola Booyens, Jasper Borg, Sigurd Borge, Nadim Bouderbala, Jenny Bozyczko, Sarah Brady, Claudia Brauer, Kai Braumann, Deborah Broadhead, Daniel Brockdorff, Michael Broek, Jochen Broeske, Sabrina Brogan, Daniel Bromand, Eric Browne, Georgina Browning, Mike Brueckmann, Anton Brumme, Bastian Buchholz, Miguel Budesca, Patricia Bueno Lascasa, Lucien Bui, Jean-Damien Buisson, Kerina Bulman, Leslie Burban, Peter Burghardt, Anja Burkart, Shane Burke, Dmitry Burlakov, David Burlison, Matthias Butter, Ingrid Byrne, Marc Caldwell, Paul Cameron, Allan Campbell, Sara Carabantes, Juan Caria, Angel Luis Carmona Egler, Guillermo Casanova Rizo, Joseph Caslin, Craig Castle, Georgina Castro Mas, Jennifer Cellier Auffret, Paul Cernea, Thomas Chartrain, Celine Choliere, Il Hyun Christoph Kim, David Church Rodriguez, Joanna Ciesiul, Kieron Clarke, Ian Coleman, Martin Colling, Manuel Colorado, Alisdair Comb, Daniel Common, Martin Connolly, Damian Connors, Dorothy Constable, Olaf Constien, Simon Content, Matteo Core, Patrick Corr, Eoghan Corr, Stephen Cosgrove, Andrew Cotton, Liam Coughlan, Denis Courtin, Jason Courtney, Roberto Crispo, Peter Croft, Tina Dawn Crook, Steven Cross, Noemi Cugudda, Ladislav Cuhra, Inigo Cundin, Jean-Philippe Curabet, Marlene Daehler, Hansjoerg Dagn, Annika Dahl, Christopher Dalton, Gerard Daly, Martin Dammers, Oliver Danckers, Ola Danckwardt, Marco D'Anna, Cédric David, Russell Davidson, Henry Davis, Juan Jose De la Torre Garcia, Eric De Freslon, Mario De Rienzo, Enrique Gonzales De Vallejo, Gonzalo De Luque, Tim Deidersen, Patrick Dekoepper, Rafael Del Rio Ravassa, Maria Del Pilar Tobias Haro, Sylvain Delvaux, Christian Dembski, Samuel Dempsey, Michael Deuringer, Jason Devine, Adam Dew, Marianna Deyneko, Alexey Didenko, Géraldine Dieppois, Pavel Dikushin, Ilja Dmitrijev, Simon Dobbert, James Dobbie, Sandor Dobsa, Ilona Dolejsi, Andre Domigall, Gareth Donaghey, Philip Doogan, Benjamin Dornis, Barry Downs, Tony Doyle, Antony Dredge, Patrik Drougge, Dmitry Dubrov, Jens Duever, Carl Dugdale, David Durand, Clément Durand-Texte, Kirsty Durnall, Alexander Düsseldorf, Luke Eastlake, Christian Eberhardt, Jan Ebermann, Patrick Ehlen, Richard Ehrle, Julia Eifert, Stephan Einecke, Lucy Eldridge, Tom Ellis, Christian Elsner, Franziska Elster, Robert Emrich, Thomas-Christian Endres, Pascal Engelen, Sylvain Enjalbert, Keith Ennis, Dominic Eoon, Céline Etcheberry, Kate Evans, Alex Evans, Claudia Evans, Brian Fahey, Brian Farren, Paul Faulkner, Christopher Fawcett, Alberto Feijoo, Karsten Feyerabend, Mario Fiedler, Cristina Figallo, Flora Fikri, Dmitrijs Filipenoks, James Finlay, Paul Finn, Claire Finn, Hendrik Fischer, Wolf-Philipp Fischer, Manuel Fischer, Doug Fitchett, Jamie Flynn, Ricke Folin Steen, Reece Ford, Jamie Foreman, Jörg Franck, Kim Frandsen, Tobias Franke, Kai Frankenberg, Wayne Freer, Armin Fritsch, Eva-Maria Fritsche, Andre Froemel, Jens Jens Fünfkirchler, Mathias Gabel, Nina Ganss, Miguel Garcia Gomez, Gregory Garcia, Theo Garcia, Oscar Garcia Subirana, Guillermo Garcia Rey, Jesus Garrachon, Nico Garthe, Kerstin Geis, Silvio Geisenhainer, Nilla Gelius, Anika Gieseke, Phillip Gillum-Webb, Klaus Ginzel, Sonja Göden, Laura Godfrey, Nathalie Goeller, Sven Goettert, Fabian Gohl, Alex Golds, Marco Golüke, Alexis Goluke-Heimberg, Yoann Gonedec, Hernan Gonzalez, Des Gordon, Eliana Gori, Carolin Görner, Lorenz Lorenz Graf, Robin Graf, Markus Graffe, James Graham, Stephen Grantham, Olivier Grassini, Lee Greatorex, Christoph Grix, Robbert Groeneveld, Stephan Grosse, Sebastian Grun, Caroline Gudenus, Christian Guelle, Nikolaj Guellich, Christian Guest, Katerina Gulak, Frerk Guntzler, Mikhail Guskov, Mikko Gustafsson, Steffen Gutzeit, Peter Hadaszi, Sélim Haddadj, Benjamin Hadwig, Andrew Gordon Haefs, Jonathan Hall, Sanna Hanskala, Nicolas Harding, Amanda Kate Harris, Maria Hartnett, Freddy Hascoet, Alexander Haselbacher, Christine Haugland, Roman Häusler, Kieran Hayes, Richard Hayward, Henrik Hedström, Michael Heffernan, Sandra Heide, Jolanda Helder, Kjell-Arvid Helgeneseth, Frank Heling, Ben Hellis, Stephen Hennessy, Ben Hennessy, Tore Henriksen, Peter Herbert, Jan Herbst, Emma Hernandez Mudarra, Kelly Hewitson, Sven Heyroth, Robin Robin High, Martina Hildebrandt, Thomas Hilgers, Georg Hirschauer, Michael Hoffmann, Ulf Hoffmeister, Felicitas Hoffmeister, Cheryl Hoggins, Heidi Hoibraten, Johannes Hold, Steven Holgate, Anna Hollinger, Dan Holloway, Dean Holroyd, Ariel Holzl, Chris Homer, Thomas Honey, Guus Hoogendoorn, Alice Hopkins, Jörn Hoppenrath, André Hornemann, Jonathan Horrocks, David Horrocks, Christine Hosemann, Daniel Hosford, Dominik Hothow, Laura Hough, Ioan Hrelescu, Iqbal Hussain, Alexey Ilin, Mikhail Ilin, Joanne Ingham, Mario Iotti, José Jacas, Julia Jacobsson, Jeremy Jacquemin, Jan Michael Jahnke, Rachel James, David James, Brenika Janiszewski, Matthijs Jansen, Mario Janus, Ghislain Jeannot, Guillaume Jegu, Daniel Jenkins, Julia Jermolajeva, Pascaline Jibert, Robin Johansson, Daniel Johnson, Ben Johnson, Dean Jones, Aled Jones, Matthew Jones, Nick Jones, Marc Jung, Daniel Jung, Ingo Jungherr, Sandro Jürgensen, Stefan Kaczmarek, Roman Kadoshchuk, Norbert Kaiser, Sonja Kaiser, Istvan Kakasi, Markus Kaldenbach, Artemiy Kalinin, Aleksandrs Kaminskis, Anton Karanov, Jaoued Karim, Steffi Keller, Jonathan Kenny, Jason Kenyon, Claude Keogh, Philip Kerins, Gunars Kessels, Charlotte Kessler, Konstantin Keuchler, Ryan Kewly, Jihene Khessouma, Svenja Kiefer, Stephen Kiely, Matthias Kiesel, Lukas Killer, Markus Kintrup, Samuel Kippelen, Konrad Kirchgässner, Jens Kirchhoff, Mark Klang, Alexander Klontzas, Christophe Klusmann, Harald Kneissl, Kevin Knights, Marco Kobold, Timur Kocaurlu, Mathias Koch, Sebastian Koch, Sonja Kock, Björn Kohlberger, Björn Kohnen, Lisa Kohnen, Andrey Kolchin, Jurijs Kolmikovs, Viktor Viktor König, Christian Konigstein, Andreas Kordes, Olga Kosenko, Stefan Krannich, Andreas Krause, Max Kreisel, Dominik Kreyssing, Tommy Kristiansen, Philipp Krott, Patrick Krueger, Stefan Krueger, Katja Kschentz, Frederic Kubiakowski, Kevin Kuehne, Jonathan Kulcsar, Thomas Küppers, Denis Kurlyukov, Mandy Kurucz, Vadimas Kvetkauskas, Matthias Labitzke, Irena Lace, François Laffontan, Valts Laktuks, Aaron Langan, René René Langhans, Bart Lansink, Anders Larsen, Steven Latchum, Tim Laufenberg, Johannes Läuffer, Mathieu Laugle, Martin Laur, Mathieu Laurent, Eoin Layton, Simon Le, Alexandre Duckman Lebrun, Anita Lechner, Maxime Ledonge, Robert Lee, Geoffroy Lefebvre, Gabriel Lege, Thomas Leiper, Julia Leitner, François Lenglet, Wilko Lennartz, Michael Lenton, Joseph Leonard, Sascha Leopold, Johanna Leopold, Mikael Lesne, Victoria Lester, Mariusz Leszczynski, Rémi Lethery, Anna Levitova, Andrew Lewis, Matthew Lewis, Christian Lichter, Christian Lichthardt, Ashleigh Lillechurch, Simon Linford, Niklas Lingsell, Raimond Linkevic, André Linnemann, Daniel Lister, Julien Litrico, Adam Lloyd, Björn Löhrer, Nathalie Lomurno, Bruno Loncke, Sebastian Loose, Umberto Lopes, Oliver Lorek, Jacky Lorimer, Oliver Lötscher, Aurelie Louazon, Maria Loy, Oliver Lübeck, Adam Lucas, Marc Luettecke, Gottfried Lumpi, Marco Ly, Jonathan Lydall, Noora Lyytinen, Martin Machovec, Rene Madjarac, Malte Maehlmann, Sebastian Magnus, David Malach, Christel Christel Malbrancq, Darren Mangan, Marco Manig, Adam Mankin, Bernard Mann, Andreas Mansson, Yulia Mardot, Stefan Mark, Konstantinos Markogiannakis, Maria Victoria Martin Briasco, Angel Martin, Guillaume Martin, Abel Martin, Christopher Marty, Thomas Marx, Robert Mathews, Christopher Mathieson, Sarah Matts, Martin May, Thomas Mayerhofer, Regina Mayr, Paul Mazur, Matthias Mazur, Kathrin McCain, Peter McDonald, David McGrath, Alex Alex McHugh, Leo McKewan, Steven Mcnamara, Alan McNevin, Colin McShane, Stephen McWilliams, Andrew Meaney, François Medaerts, Florian Meister, Bo Mejdahl, Claire Menager, Juan Mendez, Joern Merten, Luna Meschiari, Vincent Mesnard, Patrick Metzger, Sabrina Meyn, Matthias Michallek, Caspar Michel, Rabanus Michel, Ralph Michel, Ulrich Michels, Stefan Mickel, Douglas Midgley, Alexander Mielchen, Florent Milard, Lucas Millan Tomas, Bjorn Miller, Michael Millett, Jessica Milleville, Ivan Minana Mascaron, Yuri Minson, Robert Moeckel, Baptiste Moisson, Inigo Moleres, Florian Molinie, Bonna Mom, Sandra Monse, Christophe Monteiro, Daniel Mooney, Oliver Moore, Ricardo Mora Exposito, Pierre-Nicolas Moreau, Pedro Moreno Garcia, Sergey Morozov, Alastair Morris, Sebastian Mottschall, Vincent Moulin, Olivier Mouvet, John Moynihan, Chris Mueller, Brian Mulcahy, Nicholas Mullen, Joe Munns, Nicoletta Mura, Niall Murphy, Justin Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Kaeshan Nallanathar, Eduard Narbut, Luis Narvaez, Andrew Naudi, Anna Naumova, Alexander Ion Naya Sanchez, Paul Neil, Guido Neisemeier, Matthew Matthew Neumann, Christopher Neumann, Marco Nevermann, Camilla Nguyen, Richard Nicholls, Liam Nicklen, Dirk Nielsen, Elena Nikora, Katharina Nordh, Tobias Nordstrom, Bartosz Nowaczek, Kim Nowak, Michael Nuernberg, Ruth O'Brien, Noel O'Brien, Tara O'Connell, Nils Odlund, Stephen O'Donnell, Daniel O'Donovan, Mairead O'Flynn, Rory O'Hea, Olli Oja, Chris Oliver, Risto Ollila, Paul O'Neill, Nina Oppermann, Robert Orincsai, Miguel Angel Ortega Ortiz, Conor O'Shea, Marco Otto, Dennis Oyola-Erneke, Antonio Pagan Escribano, Lorenzo Pagliacci, Jahmin Pama, Alex Parhomenko, John Parle, Davide Passarella, Pierre Passet, Björn Passow, Dee Patel, Steven Paton, Raik Patze, Aleksandr Pavliuk, Jekaterina Pavliuk, Anton Pavlov, Dana Pawletta, Adrian Payne, Jorge Peleteiro, Mathias Pelz, Aymeric Pentecouteau, Carlota Pereira, Victor Perete, Jeronimo Perez Papadopoulos, Stefan-Marcus Peter, John Petersen, Michail Petriv, Kiril Petriv, Antoine Pezzo, Andreas Pfeiffer, Jean-Louis Phan Tran, James Pilkington, Julien Pillay, Marianne Pilote, Rocio Piniella Ramos, Michal Platek, Irina Platel, Sarah Pocivalnik, Josfred Poinsot, Ian Polianskii, Daniel Porter, Jens Pothig, David Potter, Oriol Prats Navarro, Renny Priestley, Moritz Primavesi, Philippe Prince, Blandine Pronost, Marina Prugova, Nicolas Pruvost, Dan Puckett, Patrick Pulfer, Austin Purcell, Sébastien Pusset, Berenger Queune, Daniel Radschun, Graeme Rafferty, Sandra Ragot, Martin Ramm, Sebastian Ranta, Robert Read, Alexander Redeker, Remo Reinert, Sven Reinhold, Hugh Rennard, Tim Renner, Richard Requena Delon, Rosanna Rhenius, David Ribeiro, Helen Richards, John Richmond, Diego Ricigliano, Gerd Ridder, Christian Riegger, Eduard Riekstins, Stefan Riess, Lauren Rigby, Laura Rimkiene, Steffen Ritter, Radoslaw Robaczynski, Gareth Roberts, Jonathan Robinson, Nicolas Roche, Henrique Rodrigues, Carlos Rodrigues Pascual, Henning Roese, Henning Roest, Raúl Romero Fuentes, Pascale Roncin, Justus Rönnau, Thomas Rose, Gemma Rose Woodhead, Micael Roumeas, Ian Rowland, Hadrien Rudich, Martin Rudinec, Jana Rudinec, Monica Ruiz Ortega, Simone Runo, Alexey Rusinov, Brice Russeil, Melanie Ruttinger, Daniel Ryan, Nicholas Ryan, Marcus Ryndycz, Emma Sadler, Karin Saegesser, Timo Sagewitz, Ilja Salajev, Cristina Salas, Charles Salmon, Jessie Salmon, Andy Salwey, Oksana Sambaraite, Kim Sammon, Benedikt Samuel, David Sanchez Millan, Isaac Sanchez, Oscar Sandstrom, Jennifer Sanz, Iga Sasiela, Andreas Sass, Sanu Satheesababu, Janina Sauther, Dana Sawusch, Nadine Schaarmann, Robert Schalk, Esther Scheeren, Andre Schickhoff, Christian Schilling, Jeremy Schindler, Andre Schlegelmilch, David Schlosser, Christopher Schmale, Tanja Schmatt, Martin Schmidt, Marco Schmuck-Hinsch, Marc Schnaekel, Sascha Schneider, Wouter Schrijnemakers, Nico Schroeter, Sascha Schult, Karsten Schulz, Jens Schulze, Veronika Schustek, Marco Schwarz, Patrik Schweigl, Aliocha Aliocha Segard, Richard Segers, Sabrina Seide, Torsten Seidel, Audrey Audrey Selnet, Tobias Semrau, Michael Seppala, Darío Serna, Yolanda Serrano Llamas, Anna Shaleva, Nikolay Shalunov, Anna Shaw, Sanjay Shinh, Craig Shrewsbury, Mirko Siebert, Miroslaw Siemens, Diogo Silva, Josie Silva, Luis Silva, Nicholas Simpson, Michael Simpson, Samuel Sittl, Sebastian Siwon, Stian Skjondal, Christian Skonneberg, Shaun Smith, Ian Smith, Colin Smith, Antony Smith-Laffin, Sarah Snook, Kasia Sochon, Genséric Sohier, Oyvind Sorensen, Ruben Soriano, Vasileios Souliotis, Isabelle Soupault, Holger Speckter, Christian Sperber, Wolfgang Sprenger, Robert Sprengers, Kirk Squires, Volker Stabler, Mario Staffa, David Stammerjohann, Nicolas Stampf, Stephan Stephan Stanley, Kirils Stecenko, Jenna Stelfox, Alexander Steuckmann, Alexander Stippekohl, Erik Stoerp, Daniel Stolp, Jennifer Stolpman, Artur Strak, Jean Streveler, Roman Strogov, Jochen Stutzkeitz, Vitalijus Surovas, Matthew Szajdak, Janina Taab, Mads Taanquist, Andre Tabet, Stephen Tadman, Tero Tapio, Alexandr Tarasov, Doris Tatzgern, Amy Taylor, Jake Taylor, Marcus Tebeck, Alexis Terrasse, Simon Testard, Albert Theopold, Owen Thomas, Julien Tibayrenc, Anzhelika Timanova, Felix Titzer, Marc Tormo Carulla, Jon Torre García, Vinh Tran, Christian Traute, Fabien Tumminello, Mikhail Tun, Oskari Turkia, Liam Tye, Stefan Uhrmann, Julien Vale, Melany Van De Woestyne, Jeremy Vangenechten, Tamas Varga, Cyndie Varin, Stéphane Varnier, Nico Vasilevski, Igor Vasilijev, Pavel Vavilov, Martin Vea, Dirk Vetter, Michail Vezirgiannidis, Luis Vieira, Daniel Villegas Moran, Louis Vincent, Alain Viravau, Marco Marco Vogt, Maxim Voloshuk, Robert Von Amsberg, Pascal Vulliez, Marion Wacker, Stephen Wagstaff, Leo Wakelin, Benny Waldenmaier, Matthias Wallner, Dennis Wanka, Jack Warchold, Dennis Washausen, Gijs Waverijn, Gareth Weatherley, Marc Wehbe, Mario Weissenborn, Olaf Wendorff, Sandra Wernicke, Thomas Wertnig, Peter Wetzel, James Whittall, Nathan Wilcox, Harald Willems, Emma Williamson, Rebecca Wilson, Robert Wilson, Tom Wilson, Declan Winser, Claudia Winter, Lars Winter, Marcus Winterscheid, Stefan Witzel, Artur Wojtas, Dennis Dennis Wollmann, Patryk Wolowiec, Christopher Woodcock, Lukas Wozniak, Audrey Wozniak, Giselle Wrigley, Romain Wuillaume, Jay Xealous, Ivan Yanyushkin, Wei Yue, Yury Zabarovskiy, Vincent Zaccheo, Judith Zachariae, Sebastian Zaebe, Claire Zarb, David Remy Zephir, Sigrid Zeuthen, Chris Ziegler, Steffen Zietz, Thomas Zimmer, Sarah Zuehlke
- Customer Support Seniors
- Johnny Ahlgren, Elisabeth Astl, David Baines, Alexander Becker, Sergi Berjano Morcillo, Craig Bland, Jean-Christophe Bouchet, Jennifer Brett, Kim Chaing, Lucas Christophe, Gaël Company, Barry Connell, Laurent Cuvier, Patrick Dunford, Carine Fiorani, Julie Foster, Göran Gauruder, Kasper Giehm, Huw Gower, Miguel Izquierdo Soriano, Henning Kaiser, Vincent Kaufmann, Patrik Knoll, Christian Kroeger, Dean Lillywhite, Sean Lyons, Ana Manso, Romain Mardot, Olivier Martel, Nils Matern, Philippe Motheron, Paul Oltmanns, Mathieu Orjebin, Marcin Platek, Francesco Reinboldt, David Schlamp, Torsten Schmidt, Victor Sefastsson, Patric Stolpe, Alexandre Vallee, John Warwicker, Jenifer Winters, Kirill Zakharov, Jurgen Bayer, Simon Bennett, Mario Berndt, Brendan Cavanagh, Cian Creed-Healy, Hagen Grimm, Joana Heidemann, Dennis Horn, Romain Joffre, Michael Khoo, Anders Larsen, Enrico Loenicker, Martin Mason, Hannah McArthur, Moritz Muller, Barry Murphy, Markus Nowak, James O'Connor, Stefan Hintner, Falk Pichl, Christopher Purvis, Sandra Raum, Nico Roos, Wolfram Sack, Jessica Stone, Marijke Vanhees, Yvonne Werger
- Customer Support Team Managers
- Jason Adams, Mirko Bayer, Gerd Berghoff, Florian Blaesche, Robert Bland, Gregoire Bonnafoux, Elodie Choliere, Silvio Clausen, Paul Coen, Sascha Giese, Sebastien Hoareau, Kim Jensen, Sylvan Lynn, Ben Noskeau, Mark O'Riordan, Michael Arleth Pedersen, Serge Pincon, Cedryck Poitelon, Britta Riess, Peter Rothlisberger, Claus Schumacher, Mikhail Shiryaev, Heidi Wanner, Neil Whelan, John Armstrong, Olga Demina, Magdalena Heise, John Hordle, Mark Kleine, Stephane Marchand, Brian McCoy, Thomas Rothemeyer, PJ Russel, Falk Schwiefert, Dean Sheldon, Lars Weiler
- Customer Support Group Managers
- Ana Alfageme, Sophie Chevet, Frank Keienburg, Clemens Krainer, Rinaldo Andreolli, Marie-Helene Atienz, Tina Forrester
- EUROPE REGIONAL PLANNING AND SUPPORT SERVICES TEAM
- Support Information Representatives
- Christian Döbel, Dennis Drabinski, David Hollingbery, Julia Hopf, Emil Jannesson, Craig Jobling, Kristian Koivisto-Kokko, Aleksandr Michejev, Sylvain Moriame, Sebastien Musquin, Laura Noiret, Michael Pinder, Steffen Reinke, Richard Robinson, Jose-Javier Suárez-Perdomo, Emma Stott
- Support Information Senior
- Serge Olivier
- Support Information Team Manager
- Erin Louise Johanson
- Service Level Coordinators
- Navid Akbari, Alex Bradburn, Paul Cox, Robin Hoese, Daniel Kennedy, Neal Kingston, Cristiano Pereira, Marcus Blaesche, Maged Fares, Thomas Lorimer, Spataro Matteo, Louise McShane, Stephan Wolf
- Service Level Coordinators Team Manager
- Markus Schill
- Payment Investigation Representatives
- Waldemar Fritz, Alexander Gut, Ludivine Le Rouge, Laila Mnad, Lucia Suarez Porta
- Internal Affairs Representatives
- Robert Busch, Jean-Claude Cipriani, John Harry De Lara, Stefan Frei, Stefan Modh, Ryan Vowler, Krister Aavikko, Martin Doll, Lena Drevermann, Olga Duval Prosina, Roy Healy, Sven Kruse, Lee Middleton
- Internal Affairs Team Manager
- Thomas Lenglet
- Regional Planning and Service Team Manager
- Darren Buckley
- CS Tools Team Representatives
- Karim Adala, Cedric Coret, Philippe Peeters
- Learning and Development Team Representatives
- Leeanne Brazier, Jonathan Douglas, Benjamin Klinkhamer, Jenny Llewellyn, Cristian Martin Nieto, Rachel O'Neill, Maija Perfiljeva, Bartosz Posluszny, Daniel Rigas, Christoph Thann, Victoria Wakeman
- CS Tools Team Manager
- Cedric Galins
- CS Project Team Representatives
- Henrik Eriksson, Charles Smith
- CS Project Leads
- Linus Flink, Florian Mentl
- Customer Support Coordinator
- Marlene Cervantes
- Senior Regional Planning and Support Services Manager
- Christian Scharling
- Learning and Development Manager
- Paul Horrell
- Directors
- Ian Clarke, Bill Galey
- KOREA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- Customer Support Representatives
- Changhyun An, Hyojin An, Yunho Bae, Doohyun Bae, Sookhee Bae, Seunghoon Baeg, Jina Baek, Eunyoung Beak, Dongnyuck Cho, Jungwon Cho, Minkyung Cho, Yeri Cho, Junsun Choi, Cholong Han, Chungseok Han, Eunsun Hong, Sungpyo Hong, Bomi Hwang, Yongteak Im, Daehee Jang, Eunkyung Jang, Seonghun Jeong, Sumi Jeong, Sunho Jeong, Sujhon Jhong, Bomin Jin, Gilsang Jo, SukIl Jo, Jaeho Jung, Kunmin Jung, Minju Jung, Gunho Jung, Sungwan Kang, Youngmo Kang, Chansoo Kim, Eunji Kim, Hongsup Kim, Kyuhui Kim, Yunbai Kim, Bogyu Kim, Daeun Kim, Doyeon Kim, Hyosung Kim, Jaehui Kim, Kwakhyung Kim, Kyoungjoon Kim, Minhwan Kim, Minwoo Kim, Myoungjin Kim, Seolah Kim, Seoyeon Kim, Seulki Kim, Seungsoo Kim, Seyoung Kim, Sinhee Kim, Sooil Kim, Sungpil Kim, Yangrae Kim, Yonghwan Kim, Junghun Kwag, Soongil Kwon, Aungoun Lee, Changhoon Lee, Dohyun Lee, Eunhee Lee, Eunjung Lee, Heemoon Lee, Hyekyung Lee, Insik Lee, Junghyun Lee, Jungjun Lee, Kyosung Lee, Kyunghee Lee, Sangbo Lee, Seunghyuk Lee, Sojung Lee, Songok Lee, Soo Lee, Soyean Lee, Woosung Lee, Byoungjin Lim, Hyunbum Lim, Miya Lim, Jaewon Lim, Seho Lim, Jaegoo Moon, Kyungtae Myung, Chahyun Nam, Youngwoo Nam, Joohoon Oh, Sunga Park, Haeyoung Park, Jinsuk Park, Minkyu Park, Sairom Park, Youngjin Park, Kihoon Yang, Shobeom Yim, Duok Youn, Kyunghwa Yu, Hosang Yu, Miseon Yu, Youngsun Yun
- Customer Support Seniors
- Jisub Han, Jeongho Kook, Jiyoun Lee, Joonbin Lee, Jungran Lee, Kyueun Lee, Sunmin Lim, Bora Park, Jaiki Song, Jihyun Song
- Customer Support Team Managers
- Byungkwan Chung, Seonmean Kim, Yoonhee Kim, Wonjong Lee, Jinman Park
- Account and Technical Support Manager
- Jiyoung Kim
- In-Game Support Manager
- Beom Choi
- KOREA REGIONAL PLANNING AND SUPPORT SERVICES TEAM
- Support Information Representatives
- Jaehyun Ahn, Namsuk Kim, Jaeeun Lee, Min Yang
- Support Information Team Manager
- Yongjo Choi
- Service Level Coordinators
- Sungho Eom, Jaehong Jeong, Hyojin Kim, Jinsu Lee, Hyunsin Lim, Jungmin Song
- Service Level Coordinators Team Manager
- Jaeyang Kwak
- Internal Affairs Representatives
- Wonjang Cho, Chuljo Yun
- CS Project Team Analysts
- Myeonghun Choi, Jimin Kwon
- CS Project Team Manager
- Wonjae Jeong
- Workforce Analyst
- Mihyun Kim
- Communications Coordinator
- Moonyoung Baik
- Associate Learning Specialists
- Jeonghoon Hong, Boram Lee
- Learning and Development Team Manager
- Hana Lee
- Regional Planning and Support Services Manager
- Kyungmee Kim
- Director
- Richard Choi
- TAIWAN CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- Assistant Manager
- Chet Ko
- Customer Support Representatives
- Arthur Chang, Joe Chen, Mark Chien, Zoe Hsieh, Lidy Hsu, Esther Liao, Jennifer Ni, Gregg Pai, Fiona Wang, Randy Wang
- CHINA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- Process & Reporting Analyst
- Will Geng
- Live Operation Lead
- Wendy Yang
- Senior Lead
- Peiji Guo
- Customer Service Manager
- Sam Yu
- CHINA CUSTOMER SERVICE AND OPERATIONS
- NetEase Team
- NORTH/SOUTH AMERICAN CUSTOMER SUPPORT
- Customer Support Representatives
- Robert Abbey, John Abercrombie, Jeremiah Abeyta, Bryan Abston, Jennifer Aguilar, Mark Agustin, Christopher Alexander, Patrick Alexander, John Allen, Katherine Allen, Juan Alvarez, Cody Amaya, Matthew Amy, David Anderson, Jason Anderson, Jessica Anderson, Raquel Andrade, Stephanie Andrews, Cody Arndt, Maxwell Arnold, Ramiro Ascencio Jr., Alejandro Atencio, Simon Baca, Breanna Bader, Robert Badger, Gregory Bahl, Christopher Bailey, Christopher Baker, James Baker, Michael Baker, Jennifer Balch, Ciji Bambrick, Sengarlonh Bangphaxay, Mary Barbour, Kristoffer Barcarse, Jimmy Bare, Andrew Barnes, David Barney, Daniel Barrett, Richard Barrick, Mark Barrios, Margarita Barron, Eric Baskin, Michael Batilla, Justin Bauer, Adam Bazan, Christopher Beard, Ronald Beaty Jr., David Bebee, Ryan Belanger, Matthew Belk II, Jerimiah Bell, Robert Belleville, Mallory Bellinghausen, Michael Belrose, Matthew Bennett, Steven Bennett, Ryan Berezoski, Michael Bernal, Paul Bernard, Bradley Bernhard, Stephanie Berthiaume, Ronald Bianchi, Darius Bijou, Beau Billingsley, Justin Binford, Howard Bishop, Byron Black, Joshua Black, Michael Blackard, Jake Blair, Samuel Blalock, Amy Blanchard, Daveina Blunkall, Robert Bodine, Christopher Boike, Kristin Boles, Kyan Bond, Aaron Bothne, Samuel Bottoms, Jerry Bowen, Benjamin Bowers, Julia Bowman, Tracey Boyett, Michael Braunstein, Keith Breach, Crystal Breaux, Corey Breitling, Daniel Brennecke, Allison Brewer, Kari Brewer, Kenda Bright, Jonathan Brockell, Page Brockell, Ashley Brown, Blair Brown, Cameron Brown, Margaret Brown, Nathan Brown, Jesse Brummer, Brendan Brunner, Colean Brunner, Edan Bryant, Perry Buch, Brian Buckentin, Brandon Buie, Stephen Buitron, Heather Burdett-Holloway, Joshua Burnett, Jessica Bustamante, Adrian Butts, David Byl, Adam Byrd, Patrick Cahill, Juan Calderon-Hernandez, Stephanie Caldwell, Jeremy Calicott, Brandy Camel, Claud Campbell, Eric Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Amanda Canfield, Trevor Cantrell-Paulson, Trevor Cantrell-Paulson, David Carlock, Andrew Carr, Daniel Carroll IV, Joseph Carroll, Melody Carver, Jeremy Caskey, Shannon Cassel, Spencer Casterline, Patricia Cate, Thomas Cebulla, David Chan, Bradley Chandler, Bonnie Chang, Daniella Chavez, Justin Chavez, Benjamin Checola, Preston Cheeks, David Chen, Elizabeth Chepul, Cody Cherry, Marla Chesser, David Chisholm, Mark Chmielewski, Kyn Chong, Nicholas Christiny, Paul Chung, Ben Clark, Jeremiah Clark, Jeff Clausen, Jacob Coe, Trevor Collard, Michelle Coltrin, Kevin Connell, Mitchell Converse, Cameron Cook, Alexander Coons, Samuel Cooper, Shannon Cooper, Ethan Copeland, Phoebe Copeland, Christopher Copperwheat, Brandy Corbin, Conor Corkery, Austin Cornell, Kenneth Corning, Angela Corrie, James Cox, Blake Cramer, Jerod Crespin, Nathan Crislip, Andrew Crisp, Leah Crochet, Benjamin Crooks, Jason Crosbie, Christopher Crowson, Jodie Crowson, Brandon Crumpler, Desiree Cummings, Laura Currie, Christopher Curtis, Sarah Cusati, Christopher Cynar, Crystal Czarapata, Matthew Dailey, John Danford, Christa Daniel, Kevin Daniels, Mallorie Daniels, Will Darce, Jason Davenport, Gary Davis Jr., Joshua Davis, Kevin Davis, Philip Davis, Ryan Davis, Stuart Davis, Jonathan Day, Gabriel De Los Santos, Neil De Soto, Cliff James De Vera, Brian Deering, Tarah Dees, Christopher Degraw, Jessica Depaola, Peter DeSalvo, Jason Devera, Paulino Diaz, James Dickens, Benjamin Dickey, Steven Dickson, John Diers, Richard Dievendorff, Brandon Dimaggio, Brandon Dockins, Kendall Dodd, Gene Dodge, Kimberly Domingo, Raymond Donaldson, Daniel Donofrio, Derek Donovan, Matthew Doolittle, Forrest Dorsey II, Rachel Dost, Alexander Dragojlovic, Devan Duenes, Julie Dugdale, Reagan Duggan, Thomas Duman, Oana Dumitrache, Jeremy Dunn, Andrew Duran, Daniel Durrett, Anthony Duson, Camden Eagar, Adam Ebmeier, German Echeverria, Andrew Eddy, Ciro Elgueta, Bryson Elliott, Chace Elliott, Bradley Ellison, James Engelke, Quinn Enochs, John Ensminger, Daniel Errington, Jason Ervin, Thomas Esparza, Wilfred Esteves-Villanueva, Nicholas Everson, Ian Faas, Tamara Faas, Katy Fabyunkey, Amanda Fackrell, Arlene Fandino, Angela Farrey, Michelle Ferrell, Kristin Finnsson, David Fisher, Peter Fivelstad, Melissa Fleming, Thomas Flint, Vincent Floca, Jose Flores III, Thomas Flowers, Cameron Floyd, Ryan Foreman, Michael Foster II, Wesley Foults, Nicholas Frame, Jonathan Francis, Martin Francis, Ruth Francis, Anthony Franey, Mark Fransen, Christopher Frew, Matthew Frisch, Cynthia Frushon, Christopher Fulgham, Derek Fuller, Rachael Fullerton, Zachary Fullerton, Brian Fulton, Charles Galindez, David Galindez, Andrew Galipeau, David Galvan, Jennifer Gamer, Joe Gangl, Justin Gann, Matthew Gant, Andrew Ganter, Jonathan Garbarini-Telles, Edgar Garcia, Eduardo Garcia, Jason Garcia, Patricio Garcia, Lennon Garcia-Cisneros, Christopher Garrett, Levi Garrett, James Garrison, John Garrison, Paul Garza, Melanie Gauderon, Aaron Gayet, Andrew Getting, Jesse Gibbons, Bryan Ginn, Heather Glahn, Samuel Glass, Mark-Jonathon Glowski, Levi Godwin, Lucas Goes, Mario Gomez, Jeffrey Gondeck, Manuel Gonzales, Enrique Gonzalez, Thomas Goodwin, Andy Goolsby, Christopher Gorman, Steel Gorman, Neil Gossell, Darleen Gotay, Lyndsey Graham-Fletcher, Jedediah Grant, David Gredell, Britton Green, Christine Greene, Michael Greene, Joshua Greenfield, Desmond Gregory, Brian Gridley, Kimberly Grimes, Amber Grundman, Jose Guagardo, Joshua Guerrero, Jeremy Gulick, Laura Gustafson, Philip Habig, Daniel Hackel, Adrian Hall, Keith Hall, Michael Hall, Jeremy Hamill, Mark Hamm, Nicholas Hamm, Carlton Hammond, Jade Hammons, Nam Han, Sean Hankla, Gregory Hansen, William Harber, Kyle Harris, Taira Harris, Michael Hart, Benny Haryadi, Anthony Haw, Shaun Hawkins, Jordan Hawn, Alexander Hayes, Patricia Hayes, Geoffrey Hazlewood, David Healy, Michelle Hebert, Sandy Hegedus, Christina Helbig, Eyan Hempler, Thomas Hendricks, Bobby Hendrix, Lance Henry, Robert Henson, Luis Heredia, Elmer Hernandez, Mark Hernandez, Sara Hernandez-Land, Andrew Herpel, Andrew Herring, Corey Hickman, Andrew Higbee, Jared Hilderbrand, Jesse Hill, Justin Hillhouse, Sarah Hlavaty, Dat Ho, Daniel Hodge, Robert Hoff, Sarah Hoist, Lindsey Holcomb, Sam Holder, Atlanta Holland, Sara Holliday, Justin Holloway, David Hoppe, James Hoppe, Judah Horton, Benjamin Hosac, William Howard-Mckinney, Colin Howat, Aaron Howell, Travis Howsman, Bobbie Hughes, April Hughey, Samuel Hunt, Shawn Hunt, Harold Hunter III, Albert Hwang, Craig Hyatt, Jason Hyder, Brian Inboden, Shaun Ingram, Jed Irvin, Nash Irvin, Amber Irvine, Laurel Isaacs, Joel Isenberg, Chiemi Ishikawa, Adam Jackson, Elizabeth Jackson, Zachary Jackson, Misty Jacobs, Adnan Jameel, Joseph Janisch, Katt Jean, Hyrum Jenkins, Ryan Jividen, Edward Johnson, Jonathon Johnson, Kenneth Johnson, Kevin Johnson, Larry Johnson, Nathan Johnson, Bret Johnston, Ian Jolly, Dustin Judice, Dustin Judson, Devin Julia, Jason Jungmann, Lauren Justice, Heather Kaftan, Darrell Karp, Jon Karwoski, Andrew Keahey, Linda Kelley, Christopher Kelly, Matthew Kenemore, Kyle Kenney, Craig Kerbrat, Grace Kim, Christopher King, Rachel King, Dustin Kinney, Mary Kirkpatrick, John Klutts, Dianne Knapp, Skye Knighton, Darlene Kolano, Michelle Kolano, Ruth Kolbeck, James Kompare, Greta Kratz, Julia Kregear, Lori Krell, Matthew Kuhn, Chris Kunst, Edward Kuschel, Andrew Kusiak, Judson Ladd, Cory Lafitte, Lindsey Lammers, John Lanier, Heather LaPlante, Paul Lara, James Larsen, Amber Larson, Robert Laurenti, Tiffany Layton, QuocViet Le, LeeAnn Leavitt, James Leclair, Guillermo Ledesma, Cathy Lee, Joseph Leichliter, Pamela Leidt, James Lengerich, Alberto Leon Rivera, Michael Leonard, Jeffrey Leonhardt, Ly Leu, Amber Lewis, Darius Lewis, Thomas Lillehoff, Jeffrey Lim, Danforth Lincoln, Heidi Lindsey, Michelle Linscomb, Adrienne Linton, Justin Liquorman, John Lisbony, Ryan Littrell, St. John Llewellyn, James Logan, Thomas Long, Marco Lopez, Luke Lovett, Zane Lovett, Cynthia Loyd-Peterson, Armando Loyola, Adan Lozano, Matthew Lucero, Derek Lucien, Mark Lucio, Ryan Ludwig, Michael Lukenbill, Jeanna Lundgren, Robert Lundgren, Karl Luquette, Jessica Lusk, David Lyle, Bryan Lynes, Mary Machie, Dominic Maez, Julie Mahoney, Tyler Main, Robert Maine, Rafael Maldonado, Charles Mallard, Jordan Mallory, Ricky Mallory, Twyla Malone, James Maner, Travis Mansbridge, Stetson Marcantel, Jason Marchi, Jose Marciel, Jesse Mark, Jose Marquez, Randy Marr, Joseph Mars, Jeremy Marshall, Bryan Martin, Logan Martin, Taylor Martin, Chrystal Martinez, Ruben Martinez, Renzo Mascia, Michael Mathis, Sean Matthews, Sarah Mawdsley, Nicholas Mazmanian, Jordana McBride, Robert McBride, John McBurney, Lucas McCall, Mark McCandless, Thomas McCandless, Daniel McClellan, Aaron McCorcle, Luke McCorkle, Meagen McCrory, Erin McElroy, Kimberly McGall, Bruce McGilvray, Chad McGinley, Tara McGinnis, Alex McIntosh, Matthew McKee, Marissa Meissner, Ronda Melendez, David Mendiola, Sean Mercer, Gregory Mercurio, George Merrill, Wade Messa, Keith Meves, Zachary Michalka, Chad Milam, Doug Miller, Jenny Miller, Lindsay Miller, Zachary Miller, Deana Mills, James Mills, Maya Milo, Maturon Miner, Denson Minner, Gilberto Miro, Anthony Misgen, Peter Mitchell, Terry Moeller, Adam Moghaddassi, Lori Molden, Benjamin Monroe, Christopher Moon, Daniel Mooneyham, Brenton Moore, James Moore, Lloyd Moore, Hector Morales, Anthony Moreno, Charli Moreno, Yazmin Moreno, Brent Morgan, Daniel Morningstar, Jacob Morrison, Kenneth Moshenko, Sean Motto, Aaron Mozingo, Michael Mumford, Brian Mundheim, Shawn Munro, Thomas Munroe, Christine Munshower, Elisa Murchinson, Julian Murray, Alicia Myers, Matthew Myers, Peter Myhre, Steven Nabours, Frederick Nassar, Matthew Neely, William Neiman, James Nelson, Seth Nesenholtz, Sofia Nevarez, Andrew Newman, Thienan Nguyen, Dang-Khoa Nguyen-Le, Michael Nichols, Vanessa Nieto, Jennifer Nill, Russell Nilsson, Steven Nix, Vicky Nott, Sean Nowlin, Jessica Nunn, Arian Nur, Bryan Nystul, Audra Oberloh, T. Obermeier, Brian O'Connor, Michelle Oden, Darin Oehlke, Sherman Ohms, John O'Keefe, Chinedu Okoro, Cory Oliver, Chelsea Olson, Ricky O'Neal Jr., Daniel Ortega, Alexander Ortiz, Andrew Owens, William Owens, Irene Pacheco, Andrew Page, Andrew Palan, Brandon Panagakos, Andrew Parrott, John Patenaude, Ryan Patin, Ian Patterson, Jeffrey Pease, Diana Peek, Ryan Peithman, Jason Pelton, Aaron Pemberton, Andrew Pentram, Jeena Pepersack, Christina Perez, Erik Perez, Jacob Perez, Cirilo Perez-Tapia, Joshua Perry, Keenan Perry, Leonard Perry, Matthew Perry, Jennifer Peters, Eric Peterson, Joseph Peterson, Klinton Pfiester, Kevin Phelps, Terry Phelps, Jared Phillips, Anthony Piperato Jr., Kaleb Placek, Lauren Popadak, Joshua Portillo, Cassidy Post, Colby Powers, Brandon Prather, Mikhail Predtetchenski, Matthew Presley, David Preston, Christany Price, Samuel Price, Robert Prill, Phillip Prochaska, Sean Provost, Megan Puertas, Dana Pull, Franklin Quick, Colleen Quinn, Michael Quintana, James Quisenberry, Chase Rabon, Chad Racine, Joseph Ragsdale, Christopher Rake, Ignacio Ramirez, Regina Ramirez, Brandon Ramsey, Christiaan Rascon, Robert Rauscher, Gordon Ray, Tyler Raygoza, Brian Redman, Richard Reischman, Andrew Rexroth, Isaac Reyes, Christopher Rhymaun, Garrett Richard, David Richards, Timothy Riddle, Charles Rider, Sean Ridgway, Martin Riha, Mattie Riley, Joseph Rinaldi, Aide Rivera, Katie Roach, Richard Roberts, Jimmy Robinson Jr., Joshua Robinson, Trevor Robison, Dustin Rockers, Jonathan Rodriguez, Kenny Rogers, James Rolfsen, Derek Ronzo, Austin Rooks, Jeanette Rooze, Jordan Rosales, Derek Rosenberg, Holly Rosumny, Shoshanna Rubin, Patrick Rusche, Michelle Russell, Antonia Ryan, Brendan Ryan, Mitchell Saenz, Sarah Salazar, Vivian Salter, Jason Sampankarnpanich, David Sanders Jr., Joshua Sanders, William Sanders, Edward Santiago, Josue Saravia, Bruce Sawdey, Gustav Scharein III, Chad Schehr, Jared Schiller, Joseph Schmied, Ashton Schmitt, Jordan Schwob, Ashley Sebren, Richard Sebren, Sean Sebring, Casandra Semenyna, Andy Seymour, Justin Shade, James Shanks, Klay Sheffield, Brandon Shelton, James Shelton, Joseph Shepard, Adam Sheppard, Chase Sherman, Evan Sherman, Kimberly Sherman, Joshua Shields, Grant Shinomoto, Timothy Shroat, Zachary Siegel, James Siler, Brandy Simek, Justin Simmons, K. Simons, Sarah Simons, Sean Sintef, John Sitton, Wayne Skarboszewski, Woody Skiba, Mark Slater, Amber Smith, Jason Smith, Samantha Smith, Matthew Smolinski, Anthony Snow, Brennen Snow, Robert Spann, Cory Speary, Nolan Speed, Matthew Spence, Michelle Sprinkle, Brittany Staff, Dorothy Stanford, Chad Starkey, Kevin Starr, John Steinert, Ryan Steinhoff, Jared Stepp, Amy Sterling, Seth Still, Evan Stoudenmire, Matthew Stratford, Joshua Strey, Thomas Strickland, Dallas Stringham, Jonathan Stubbs, Matthew Sublett, Ashley Sullivan, Joelle Sullivan, Alex Swift, Jessica Swoner, Martin Tande, Joseph Tarman, Joel Tarver, Eric Taylor, Jared Taylor, Matthew Taylor, Charles Teakell Jr., Adrian Terborg, Paul Tessmann, Matthew Thibodeau, Johnathon Thomas, Sarah Thomas, John Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Joshua Thornton, Michael Threadgold, Chance Tijerina, James Tjaden, John Tkach, Michael Todd, Pam Toomim, Stephen Torick II, Jared Townes, Antonie Traylor, Misty Traylor, Jason Tretter, Ryan Triner, Jacob Tripp, Lucy Trosin, Samuel Truman, Joe Truong, Keith Truong, Melissa Ullrich, Alejandro Ura, Dustin Vail, Alexander Van Winkle, Michael Van Winkle, Kevin Vanderlaan, Natalie Vanelli, Richard Vang, Efthemia Vasiliadis, Joseph Vaucher, Christopher Veazey, Ann Vejsa, Fabio Ventura, Scott Venza, Cecilia Vergara, Melissa Vetter, Matthew Villers, Devin Vink, Timothy Voris, Timothy Vought, Steven Walker Jr., Lindsay Marie Walker, William Walker, Keri Waller, David Walsh, Travis Wampler, Jia-Mu Wang, Theodore Wang, AC Ward Jr., Mark Ward, Nicole Ward, Rachel Ward, Randall Ward, Erica Warren, Nicole Watkins, Andrew Webb, Joshua Weinberg, David Welty, Blake Wendel, Lenard West, Susan West, Steven Whitaker, Bernard White, Rhonda White, Tracy Whitehead, Torean Whitfield-Yates, Chris Whittington, Robert Wiegand, Micaiah Wiewandt, Daniel Wiley, John Wilkins, Daniel Williams, Jacob Williams, Jared Williams, Jeremy Williams, Phillip Williams, Seth Williams, Alexander Wilson, Brandon Wilson, Carolyn Wilson, Devin Wilson, Timothy Wisbauer, John Wisnewski, Stephen Wojcik, Justin Womack, James Wong, Peter Woo, Kristin Wood, Michelle Wood, Phillip Wood, Steven Worcester, Justin Yandell, Nicole Yandell, Eric Yasukochi, Joseph Yellott, Mary Yellott, Amanda York, Amber Young, Michael Youngkin, Kacey Yucikas, Michael Zabarousky, Katherine Zajicek, Jose Zamora, Adam Zamost, John Zappulla, Geoffrey Zeis, David Zemek
- Customer Support Seniors
- Spencer Aitken, Jeremy Akers, Michael Alcorn, Amit Bader, Andrew Balch, David Barrick, Bonnye Bauerle, Christopher Bridges, Matthew Buck, Richard Busbea, David Byer, Kyle Cannon, Christopher Chafin, Jeremy Chasey, Justin Chesser, Andrew Clisson, Jason Copeland, Jason Crewse, Damien Currano, Joseph Currivan, Justin Davey, Nicholas Depalma, Peter Drummond, Richard Evans, David Fee, Adam Ferguson, Patrick Fitzgerald, Robinson Foulger, Vaughn Garvin, Andrew Glaser, Casey Glenn, Luis Gomez, Aaron Green, Jessica Grey, Bryan Grimes, Daniel Hammer, Christopher Heidick, Jessica Higbee, Jameson Hodge, Dylan Kho, Adam Koch, Scott Koller, Antonio Kontokanis, Alexander Koreneff, Stephanie Krutsick, Shaun Kuschel, Laura Lam, David Lavallee, James Leggat, Erik Lindberg, Jeffery Luckman, Shannon McCartney, Michael Munson, Michael Nguyen, Kyle Otsu, Clark Pendery, Evan Peterson, Evan Powers, Sean Quinlan, Kristina Rathburn, Christian Reynolds, Preston Roberts, Richard Romasanta, Donald Rudy, Sandra Shudy, Darryll Silva, Michael Srithapin, Erik Tabor, Duane Than, Jenny Towner, Colleen Tulley, Nicholas Vineyard, Tanya Wall, Robert Webb, Lucas Welch, Keith Willingham, Mataio Wilson, Matthew Worcester, Aaron Yasukochi, James Young
- Customer Support Team Managers
- Jose Antonio Achucarro Roque, Jennifer Aguilar, Neil Anderson, Aaron Bamblett, Fredrick Benson, Amber Bittenbender, Andrew Cox, Ian Crawford, Eric Davis, Raven De Lara, Aaron Denton, Mac Ennis, Kirt Farrell, James Feinauer, Theodore Gegoux, Chad Holthaus, Michael Kanneg, Cory Larson, Patrick Lorenz, Jamie Manzanalez, Stephen Pratt, Bruce Prescott, Nicholas Ray, Ryan Reddick, Kyle Riseling, Timothy Sauter, Adam Slack, Friedrich Stegmann, David Tamayo, Jason Thomas, Jason Throop, Ryan Treadwell, Justin Tritt, Miles Trumble, Alyson Turner, Andreas Unger, Matthew Vineyard
- Customer Support Group Managers
- Erynn Caldwell, Keith Kanneg, Alan Marti, Tim Powell
- NORTH/SOUTH AMERICAN REGIONAL PLANNING AND SUPPORT SERVICES
- Support Information Administrators
- Tyler Agee, Michael Archuleta, Alejandro Atencio, Callie Carrington, Walter Mazza, Mickey Molad, Joshua Wittge
- Support Information Team Manager
- Ben DeLaurier
- Service Level Coordinators
- Aaron Pilling, Chris Presnall, Daniel Kanneg, Flynn O'Connor, Jacob A. Hurst, John Beadles, Keaton Bracy, Keith Watkins, Reeve Wightman, Ryan Johnston, Sean Oneil, Thomas Hopper
- Service Level Coordinator Team Manager
- William Shepard
- Internal Affairs Representatives
- Sean Baade, Ulises Brage, Deborah Brooks, Daniel Carpenter, John Downing, Thomas L. Harvey, David Keel, Lily Kim, Jeremy Lambertson, Brian Lanahan, Brandon Little, Jorge Mata, Daniel Nagel, Patrick Nagel, Timothy Preston, John Richardson, Stephen Robinson, Sam Soheylee-Arasi, Michael Stokely, Adam Zweig
- Internal Affairs Senior
- Randy Coffman
- Internal Affairs Team Manager
- Joshua Berryman
- CS Tools Team Representatives
- Mike Billman, Damien Chow, Brian Libby, Brenton Moore, Mike Pereira, Steven Pereyda, Shaun Potts, Joshua Proffitt
- CS Tools Team Manager
- Kenneth Tan
- Regional Planning and Support Services Project Managers
- Dirk Hollis, Lucas Johnston
- Regional Planning and Support Services Group Manager
- James Drosche
- Regional Planning and Support Services Department Manager
- Andrew Maindelle
- Communications Coordinator
- Anita Rice
- Administrative Assistant and Office Coordinator - Irvine
- J. D. Calzada
- Site Manager Customer Services - Irvine
- Don King
- Administrative Assistant
- Candace Young
- Director of Customer Services - Austin
- Tony Johnson
- GLOBAL LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT
- Learning Specialists
- Chris Cavallo, Landry Dugan, Tom Edwards, Royce Higbee, Gavin J.Jurgens-Fyhrie, Paul Meyer, Jasmine Monteith, Karri Phillips, Nicholas Smith, Bill Ware, Ryan Wick
- Learning and Development Manager
- Shonda Kenter
- Instructional Technology Specialists
- Saralyn Smith, Thomas Robert Throop
- Senior Manager, Global Learning and Development
- Rodger D. Sanders Jr.
- GLOBAL PLANNING AND SUPPORT SERVICES TEAM
- Global Workforce and Reporting
- Emmanuel Pedro, Preston Roberts, Ken Ma
- Global Workforce and Reporting Manager
- Scott Whittington
- Global Planning and Support Services Project Managers
- Angelo Concepcion, Samuel Park, Michael See, Lance Kimberlin
- Global World of Warcraft Support Project Manager
- Matthew Martin
- Senior Manager, Program Management Office
- Eric Wu
- Global Policy Council Manager
- Marcus Maczynski
- Process Improvement Analyst
- Richard Hardy, Trish Lee, John Hsieh
- Process Improvement Manager
- Wyatt Cole
- Customer Service Forum Team
- Brandy Camel, Kyle Hawkins, Jami Hurst, Patricia Jennings, Edward Olivieri, Olivia Quintanilla, Cirilo Tapia
- Customer Service Forum Senior
- Aaron Uesugi
- Customer Care Agents
- Jeff Carlo, Leo Chun, David Gutierrez, Josh Mikkelsen
- Custodian of Records
- Peter Ty
- Customer Care and Loyalty Manager
- Charles Areson
- Administrative Assistant
- Jennifer Martin
- Global Planning and Support Services Director
- Glen Pryer
- Executive Assistant
- Kayla Crooks
- Vice President - Global Customer Services
- Todd Pawlowski
- EXECUTIVES
- President & CEO of Blizzard Entertainment
- Chief Operating Officer
- Executive Vice President of Game Design
- Vice President of Online Technologies
- Executive Assistants
- Brianne M. Loftis, Ann Vanderhelm, Megan Wallace, Constance Wang
- Very Special Thanks
- Allen Adham, Bob and Jan Davidson, William Ding, Robert Kotick, NetEase.com Inc.
- To all our family and friends, thank you for your love and support during the development of the game. Your never-ending patience and understanding make it all possible. We love you! Thank you to our fans! Without you we wouldn't be here!
- Team Special Thanks
- Dory Chilton, noob tuber
- The Bag clan of mw2!
- My loving wife & daughter.
- Mom & Dad. Who knew?!
- The Best. Coworkers. Ever.
- Jennifer, Jane and Kate
- Deathmetal Rooster
- My 80 series
- Vincent "Yazoo" Hamm
- To my wife Grace,
- to Mehley and Abraham
- and my whole family
- Cookie
- Mimi
- mumu
- My girl, Lori Wilhoit
- The Afrasiabi Family
- The Akbarpour Family
- My "Joohye" jju
- Musashin
- NationalKorean soccer team
- Samantha LeCraft
- Mr. Bucket
- Dragon*Con
- Neil & Mildred, Mia & Doc
- My friends and guildmates
- Vikes, Twins, Wild, Wolves
- Joan,Juliette&Raphael xoxo
- Ivan Dumont RIP I miss you
- Rando Macho man Savage
- My Wife, Esther Kim
- Daughter, Scarlett Kim
- Ji Hyang Kim
- Erica 'Adarra' Burke
- Doneld 'Oloh' Shelkey
- watch?v=YrbY4hsNh64
- Meeshe and Ryan,
- You're my reason 4 living
- w/out U I would B nothing
- Brack Dad
- Brack Bro
- Fangirls
- My Bunny (you're so tiny!)
- Juno and Gus monkeys
- Friday meetings
- Vicky, you are my muse!
- Katelyn and Makena luv you!
- Jef, Sarah, Zach, Claire
- Pooka I love you!
- Good Luck Chase!
- Mark Levin
- Angela Hipple, Jim Hipple
- Lily Rainbow Cannon, Bella
- Morganstern, Scoobasteve
- Granden Pearce
- Geri Kate Macalino
- Ashikurim Enelcuram
- El Blackaman
- Ani Abah
- Ultra Bad Dudes
- Oakland Raiders
- Six years of memories
- Susie Gottlieb
- Joel Thompson
- Regina Thompson
- Paula Kylmamaa
- Jasmine Kylmamaa
- Stacey Kylmamaa
- Celeste Aviva
- The 1st and 2nd Amendments
- Anonymous
- Gary, Trudy, Dan, Dom,
- Pops & Irene Sparks
- Jean and George Matthews
- Kacy
- Bryda, Seamus, Tungsten &
- Magenta (#ff00ff)
- Milo, Mochi & Kitty
- Yoko, Toru, Aki & Maree
- Carman Cheung
- Chad Verrall
- My whippet puppy, Cairo
- To the little men in my
- life Aiden & River
- My other half Mike Sheets
- Frances Lin and Family
- Lois and Buttercup
- Manchester United
- Anna Hartwell
- Lydia Barriga
- Lucía Barriga
- Thanks to my wife Vivian
- & 3kids* Raelyn Raiya Evan.
- Also the dog was no help.
- -Richard Ham-
- -for taking a chance-
- -on a rookie-
- My better half, Andy
- Ryan and the DL gang
- Beverly Lagrave
- Shangreaux Lagrave
- Chang family; Peg & Fran,
- Hsiao Wei Lee (Claire),
- Justin, Elaine, & TAIWAN~!
- Rosella, Taryn and Claire.
- To my buboni-boo de
- la buboneria bobonosa.
- My Beloved Wife, Zahra
- My dearest Wei Feng Yao
- My dog Sage
- My Mother Janna Zirpolo
- William & Joan Max
- Renee, Lily & Ruby
- the Max family
- My Wife Teresa Bernau
- Murrie and Tango
- Brad "Edge" Brown
- Connable Wills
- Ariel Wills
- Anna Wills
- Dena Birmingham
- "Baby Birm"
- Luke and Leia
- My lovely fiancée Linda
- Jeremy, Elizabeth,
- Naomi, and Daniel
- Muh Beautiful Bee
- Hobbes the Conqueror
- David Zheng
- Darren Fujiyama
- Kara, Kendra and Kiyoko
- Adam & Michelle Hossack
- Monika "Momo" Burman
- Matt "Pooky" Chaput
- For my patient family.
- Sunnyville Trailer Park.
- I am the liquor.
- My brother Jonny
- My loving Family & Friends
- Team 2!!!
- I'm lucky to have family
- who support me even when
- passion steals me away.
- Melissa Faye, my pumpkin
- Mallory "Mowi" Reaves
- Genevieve and Anastasia
- Autumn Heep
- Oscar the cat
- Hamish and Andy
- To the "Supreme Overlady"
- Rhonda and the Chaos Twins
- Ruth and Max. Hey Sierra.K
- My awesome wife Michelle
- Our Cataclysm baby, Zoey
- Family,friends,Jon Stewart
- Heidi and the kids
- Both our Moms and Dads
- PFC Jacob Groninger
- Elizabeth and Henry Crow
- The lovely Kirsty Logan
- Vigilant of Ner'zhul
- Dundee, Scotland
- Chandra & Kaelynn
- Haidee, Marek & John
- Peep, Puck, & Cleo
- Wednesday
- Coopers Brewery
- Dr. Breen
- Jeff Todd Barf John Mike
- Robx2 Marcin Adam Lance
- Jon Mark - it's your fault
- Gale and Ilene Gregory
- Spaz (best cat ever)
- Bruce Ferriz
- Thanks to my wonderful
- wife Kelly and awesome
- daughter Dylan!
- Mary, Mick + Pamela Dwyer
- Karlee & Paige Chadwick
- Without you two none of
- this would be possible!
- Studio Rumble
- Nerf Now
- Random Thoughts/Woof!
- Christi & Nathan,
- thanks for making it through
- crunchtime...again!
- Daisy, Pops, Titi, Keisy
- Adeana aka Chula, Papa
- A team, T2 Char Team
- My family,
- My friends,
- And my love, Holly
- My mom, dad, and brother
- My girlfriend, Yili Ma
- Jason Morris, BIG thanks!
- Dr. Ly, looking good!
- Happy B-Day Animals! See I
- found something for you.
- Big thanks to Crystal
- for supporting me. And the cat
- ...for supporting us both.
- Familia Conzalez and
- My Bunny TRACI!
- Josef and Christa
- Good folks at Ubi CTU
- JCho & Margarita Friday
- Thx to my lovely ladies,
- Olivia and Kristin! xoxo
- Death Metal Rooster!!
- My wife Sara
- My Mom and Rick
- I DID IT!
- David Smith
- The Schneider Family
- Cherokee Cwalinski
- Juanita Frazier and Family
- Audra and the CMU Crew
- Kepler hooking me on wow
- Laura Smith
- The Hughes family
- FateSender's brownies
- Susie
- Luigi
- Ann and Kaylie
- Sascha and Mischa
- Julia Lodman-Slater
- Julia Lesel ';..;'
- The Segal Family
- Ben Lesel
- Georgeta Oprescu
- Sunder, for gnome purges
- Jeffery Jacobson
- Sylvia Jacobson
- Khara=Best.Wife.Ever.
- Kizmet Cobo
- Entire Cobo/Foshko clan
- Catherine the Gnome Priest
- Steven & Elizabeth, Future
- Loons* Making Azeroth Fun!
- Team First Response,
- Welcome Grant
- Abra Wednesday Madison
- Juanita Frazier and Family
- Audra and the CMU Crew
- Kepler and Jake Sones
- Nicole Bartlett
- Mindi Foote
- The Foote Clan
- Helen and the Con Man
- Susan Krol, who rocks
- Noah "Monkey Butt" Krol
- Lily "Lilypad" Krol
- Jassica Gurr,
- you're the best!
- Dawn Radue
- Thanks from He-Rim
- to her amazing family.
- I love you.
- My Lovely wife Claudia
- My Kids Carlos & Alanna
- TrueBloods, Kevin&Marissa
- Thanks Genesis, love you
- To my amazing parents
- John and Sharon Masker
- World of Warcraft contains the FMOD Ex Sound System from Firelight Technologies
- [disclaimer related to the FMOD Ex Sound System]
Gallery
The in-game credits originally included a slideshow of illustrations and concept art: